Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 469,332,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 468,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 469,332,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 468,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Renovating and repairing Thuy Hung Primary & Secondary School, Hung Yen province; Item: Construction of teacher's car shed and repair of school board office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Duẩn Dung
16/07/2026 22:30
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Contract package: Renovating and repairing Thuy Hung Primary & Secondary School, Hung Yen province; Item: Construction of teacher's car shed and repair of school board office with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 22:23
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Tender package for procurement of televisions and computer sets .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG MINH KHÔI
09/07/2026 16:10
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of televisions and computer sets with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:31
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Duẩn Dung
21/12/2025 11:19
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Thuy Hung Primary & Secondary School, Hung Yen province; Item: Roofing the classroom and expanding the kitchen with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
26/03/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted the request Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply, install additional TVs and sliding board for classes of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted the request Supply, install additional TVs and sliding board for classes of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
26/03/2025 15:21
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 15:04
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply, install additional TVs and sliding board for classes .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 09:45
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Supply, install additional TVs and sliding board for classes with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 09:40
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Providing additional installation of computer screens for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 16:11
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Providing additional installation of computer screens for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 16:06
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thịnh Vượng Group
28/11/2024 16:31
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Ngoc Hung Joint Stock Company
10/11/2024 22:11
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng và Thương mại An Long
10/11/2024 22:03
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỶ NGUYÊN
10/11/2024 22:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Renovating and repairing Thuy Hung Primary & Secondary School, Hung Yen province; Item: Construction of teacher's car shed and repair of school board office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Duẩn Dung
16/07/2026 22:30
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Contract package: Renovating and repairing Thuy Hung Primary & Secondary School, Hung Yen province; Item: Construction of teacher's car shed and repair of school board office with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 22:23
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Tender package for procurement of televisions and computer sets .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG MINH KHÔI
09/07/2026 16:10
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of televisions and computer sets with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:31
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Duẩn Dung
21/12/2025 11:19
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Thuy Hung Primary & Secondary School, Hung Yen province; Item: Roofing the classroom and expanding the kitchen with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
26/03/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted the request Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply, install additional TVs and sliding board for classes of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng.
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted the request Supply, install additional TVs and sliding board for classes of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học và THCS Thụy Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects