Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,861,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,829,581,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,861,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,829,581,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for boarding students at Van Huong Secondary and Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH Chế biến nông sản và cung cấp thực phẩm New Green
12/01/2026 15:58
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for boarding students at Van Huong Secondary and Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2026 16:30
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 14:36
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương publishes the plan Procurement of assets and learning equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương.
- Winning bidder: THAM PHONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương.
- Winning bidder: LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 05:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
03/12/2024 05:51
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment to serve the national standard school assessment of Van Huong Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 10:38
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: THAM PHONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 17:31
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 05:53
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
03/12/2024 05:51
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 10:18
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 15:08
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 12:08
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment to serve the national standard school assessment of Van Huong Primary and Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2024 16:29
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Open bidding .
13/11/2024 14:31
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương publishes the plan Van Huong Primary and Secondary School (recovering damage caused by storm No. 3 in 2024) with 5 bidding package .
11/11/2024 23:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for boarding students at Van Huong Secondary and Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH Chế biến nông sản và cung cấp thực phẩm New Green
12/01/2026 15:58
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for boarding students at Van Huong Secondary and Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2026 16:30
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 14:36
Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương publishes the plan Procurement of assets and learning equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Providing assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương.
- Winning bidder: THAM PHONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương.
- Winning bidder: LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 05:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
03/12/2024 05:51
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and equipment for Van Huong Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment to serve the national standard school assessment of Van Huong Primary and Secondary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học và THCS Vạn Hương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects