Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 146,750,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 146,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 146,750,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 146,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2022 06:41
The Bid solicitor Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited has posted the request Repairing and renovating Vo Van Tan Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with 4 bidding package.
08/07/2022 14:30
Investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating Vo Van Tan Primary School.
08/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 05 stainless steel water tanks of 3000 liters type of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Thương Mại Dịch Vụ VHP
18/05/2020 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted the request Buy 05 stainless steel water tanks of 3000 liters type of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2020 09:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/10/2019 19:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH has posted the request Repairing and renovating Vo Van Tan Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with 4 bidding package.
13/10/2019 18:54
Investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating Vo Van Tan Primary School.
13/10/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Thương Mại Dịch Vụ VHP
11/10/2019 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted the request Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2019 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần announced the results of the bid package Buy 05 stainless steel water tanks of 3000 liters type .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Thương Mại Dịch Vụ VHP
18/05/2020 15:22
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần publishes the plan Buy 05 stainless steel water tanks of 3000 liters type with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2020 09:47
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Thương Mại Dịch Vụ VHP
11/10/2019 14:57
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần publishes the plan Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2019 14:50
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room in the form National competitive bidding .
03/10/2019 21:35
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần publishes the plan Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2019 21:26
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần publishes the plan Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2019 21:10
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2016 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 121 on June 30, 2016) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
30/06/2016 07:12
Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment in 2016 (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 115 on June 22, 2016) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
22/06/2016 07:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2022 06:41
The Bid solicitor Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited has posted the request Repairing and renovating Vo Van Tan Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with 4 bidding package.
08/07/2022 14:30
Investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating Vo Van Tan Primary School.
08/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 05 stainless steel water tanks of 3000 liters type of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Thương Mại Dịch Vụ VHP
18/05/2020 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted the request Buy 05 stainless steel water tanks of 3000 liters type of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2020 09:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/10/2019 19:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH has posted the request Repairing and renovating Vo Van Tan Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with 4 bidding package.
13/10/2019 18:54
Investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating Vo Van Tan Primary School.
13/10/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Thương Mại Dịch Vụ VHP
11/10/2019 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted the request Procurement of 120 single chairs for the Teacher's room of the investor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2019 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Võ Văn Tần has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects