Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,718,459,397 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,715,078,930 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,718,459,397 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,715,078,930 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for bottled purified water to be used for educational activities at Yen Nghia Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 17:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to procure meals for the school cafeteria at Yen Nghia Primary School (Based on Resolution No. 1373 and 1399/QĐ-UBND of Yen Nghia Ward). with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 17:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Providing repair services, flooring, waterproofing, dismantling, and re-plastering of all types of door frames in the central area .
- Winning bidder: HA MY GENERAL TRADING LIMITED
17/07/2026 12:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of HP Pro Tower 280 G9 computer tree for the central district information room .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Phú Sỹ
17/07/2026 12:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Council room sound system in the central area, stage sound system in Hoa Binh area .
- Winning bidder: ANH HUY ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 12:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Full Q4 Led screens in Hoa Binh subdivision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ AN PHƯƠNG
17/07/2026 11:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of window and door systems in the central area; Cabinets, shelves, shelves, tables and chairs in the library room of Hoa Binh area .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH PHÁT
17/07/2026 11:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the procurement of goods, services, repair, installation of sound, LED screens, shelves, racks, cabinets of all kinds at Yen Nghia primary school, Yen Nghia ward, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
17/07/2026 11:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the procurement of goods, services, repair, installation of sound, LED screens, shelves, racks, cabinets of all kinds at Yen Nghia primary school, Yen Nghia ward, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
17/07/2026 11:41
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the procurement of goods, services, repair, installation of sound, LED screens, shelves, racks, cabinets of all kinds at Yen Nghia primary school, Yen Nghia ward, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
10/07/2026 12:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Provide maintenance and repair services: tiling, paint, ... or equivalent .
- Winning bidder:
10/06/2025 11:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply cable stayed, safety mesh, Bureau Curtains B or equivalent .
- Winning bidder:
10/06/2025 10:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for estimating shopping, goods, services, repair and repair activities at Yen Nghia Primary School with 6 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for estimating shopping, goods, services, repair and repair activities at Yen Nghia Primary School with 4 bidding package .
20/05/2025 08:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for estimating shopping, goods, services, repair and repair activities at Yen Nghia Primary School with 5 bidding package .
06/05/2025 07:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply plastic flooring floor, classroom room .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN MẠNH HÙNG 1980
18/04/2025 17:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and install MPA aluminum doors; Safety glass 6.38 cups include accessories) or equivalent .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP YẾN PHƯƠNG
18/04/2025 17:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supplying objects (Camera Yousing ...) or equivalent .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Phú Sỹ
18/04/2025 16:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of LED screen expansion .
- Winning bidder: ANH HUY ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 16:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for estimating shopping, goods, services, repair and repair activities at Yen Nghia Primary School with 6 bidding package .
04/04/2025 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for bottled purified water to be used for educational activities at Yen Nghia Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 17:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to procure meals for the school cafeteria at Yen Nghia Primary School (Based on Resolution No. 1373 and 1399/QĐ-UBND of Yen Nghia Ward). with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 17:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Providing repair services, flooring, waterproofing, dismantling, and re-plastering of all types of door frames in the central area .
- Winning bidder: HA MY GENERAL TRADING LIMITED
17/07/2026 12:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of HP Pro Tower 280 G9 computer tree for the central district information room .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ Phú Sỹ
17/07/2026 12:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Council room sound system in the central area, stage sound system in Hoa Binh area .
- Winning bidder: ANH HUY ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 12:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Full Q4 Led screens in Hoa Binh subdivision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ AN PHƯƠNG
17/07/2026 11:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of window and door systems in the central area; Cabinets, shelves, shelves, tables and chairs in the library room of Hoa Binh area .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH PHÁT
17/07/2026 11:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the procurement of goods, services, repair, installation of sound, LED screens, shelves, racks, cabinets of all kinds at Yen Nghia primary school, Yen Nghia ward, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
17/07/2026 11:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the procurement of goods, services, repair, installation of sound, LED screens, shelves, racks, cabinets of all kinds at Yen Nghia primary school, Yen Nghia ward, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
17/07/2026 11:41
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the procurement of goods, services, repair, installation of sound, LED screens, shelves, racks, cabinets of all kinds at Yen Nghia primary school, Yen Nghia ward, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
10/07/2026 12:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN NGHĨA has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects