Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 328,848,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 318,848,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 328,848,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 318,848,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Scope of work: Repair, upgrade, and maintenance of Local Area Network (LAN) and Wireless (Wi-Fi) infrastructure. .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
18/08/2026 15:04
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Scope of work: Repair, upgrade, and maintenance of Local Area Network (LAN) and Wireless (Wi-Fi) infrastructure. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:45
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing sports uniforms for students of the Secondary School of Economics and Technology 2 school year 2026 2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC PHAN HUỲNH
29/07/2026 17:45
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Estimated purchase of Sports Uniforms for students of the 2nd School of Economics and Technology for the 2026 - 2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 14:39
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Internship program for students of Class 2025TH, Technical and Economic Intermediate School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU TRUONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 10:12
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Internship program for students of the Class of 2025TH, Technical and Economic Intermediate School No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 16:42
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Bidding package: Internship program for students of Class 2024TH, Technical and Economic Intermediate School No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 08:59
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of uniforms for students of five Economic-Technical Secondary Schools 2 for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC PHAN HUỲNH
11/06/2026 18:25
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Purchasing uniforms for students of the 2nd Secondary School of Economics and Technology for the 2026 - 2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 18:19
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Purchasing uniforms for students of the 2nd Secondary School of Economics and Technology for the 2026 - 2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing 4 computers to attach a basic PLC practice ket of the Sutta Intermediate School - Digital 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY TÍNH SIÊU CÔNG NGHỆ
01/07/2025 14:11
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Shopping, installing 4 computers to attach a basic PLC practice ket of the Sutta Intermediate School - Digital 2 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 12:22
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Repair 2 CNC milling machines and 1 CNC lathe of Economic - Technical Intermediate School 2 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:43
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Repair 02 CNC milling machines and 01 CNC lathe of Economic - Technical Intermediate School No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:28
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Repair 02 CNC milling machines and 01 CNC lathe of Mechanical Faculty with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:45
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan The contractor selection plan under the repair and renovation project of the electrical equipment system in the teaching block area and automatic fire alarm system of Economic - Technical Intermediate School No. 2 with 6 bidding package .
18/03/2025 19:49
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan The contractor selection plan under the repair and renovation project of the electrical equipment system in the teaching block area and automatic fire alarm system of Economic - Technical Intermediate School No. 2 with 6 bidding package .
11/03/2025 10:47
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT T.N
05/09/2024 08:16
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN THỊNH
05/09/2024 08:13
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment at 02 campuses of Economics - Technical Intermediate School No. 2 with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Scope of work: Repair, upgrade, and maintenance of Local Area Network (LAN) and Wireless (Wi-Fi) infrastructure. .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
18/08/2026 15:04
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Scope of work: Repair, upgrade, and maintenance of Local Area Network (LAN) and Wireless (Wi-Fi) infrastructure. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:45
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing sports uniforms for students of the Secondary School of Economics and Technology 2 school year 2026 2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC PHAN HUỲNH
29/07/2026 17:45
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Estimated purchase of Sports Uniforms for students of the 2nd School of Economics and Technology for the 2026 - 2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 14:39
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Internship program for students of Class 2025TH, Technical and Economic Intermediate School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU TRUONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 10:12
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Internship program for students of the Class of 2025TH, Technical and Economic Intermediate School No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 16:42
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Bidding package: Internship program for students of Class 2024TH, Technical and Economic Intermediate School No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 08:59
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of uniforms for students of five Economic-Technical Secondary Schools 2 for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC PHAN HUỲNH
11/06/2026 18:25
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Purchasing uniforms for students of the 2nd Secondary School of Economics and Technology for the 2026 - 2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 18:19
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 publishes the plan Purchasing uniforms for students of the 2nd Secondary School of Economics and Technology for the 2026 - 2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế- Kỹ thuật số 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects