Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,187,249,648 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,174,356,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,187,249,648 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,174,356,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing bottled pure drinking water for students of Hien Ninh Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Nhất Bách
30/10/2025 13:52
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh publishes the plan Providing bottled pure drinking water for students of Hien Ninh Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRI AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 09:03
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the request Repairing Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 20:56
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
22/12/2024 21:28
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Renovating and repairing classrooms at Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TQT VIỆT NAM
13/08/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms at Hien Ninh Secondary School, Hien Ninh commune of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: TRI AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 11:15
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 09:21
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
24/12/2024 09:03
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh publishes the plan Repairing Hien Ninh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 20:56
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
22/12/2024 21:28
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School with 2 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 10:29
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 10:23
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2024 16:38
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Renovating and repairing classrooms at Hien Ninh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TQT VIỆT NAM
13/08/2024 16:47
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms at Hien Ninh Secondary School, Hien Ninh commune with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing bottled pure drinking water for students of Hien Ninh Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Nhất Bách
30/10/2025 13:52
Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh publishes the plan Providing bottled pure drinking water for students of Hien Ninh Secondary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRI AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 09:03
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the request Repairing Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 20:56
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đông Sơn NH
22/12/2024 21:28
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Renovating and repairing classrooms at Hien Ninh Secondary School of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TQT VIỆT NAM
13/08/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing classrooms at Hien Ninh Secondary School, Hien Ninh commune of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học cơ sở Hiền Ninh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects