Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,122,520,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,118,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,122,520,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,118,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of machinery and equipment in 2026 for Khanh Phu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Đức Thuận
13/03/2026 21:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of machinery and equipment in 2026 for Khanh Phu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2026 20:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/03/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the request Shopping for school equipment of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
18/03/2025 21:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the request Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
28/12/2024 08:07
Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 18:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
12/12/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school equipment .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/03/2025 09:35
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú publishes the plan Shopping for school equipment with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 09:21
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú announced the results of the bid package Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
18/03/2025 21:44
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú publishes the plan Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 21:38
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Phu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
28/12/2024 08:07
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Phu Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 09:39
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Phu Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 18:27
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 15:40
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
12/12/2024 15:35
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú publishes the plan Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Phu Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of machinery and equipment in 2026 for Khanh Phu Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Đức Thuận
13/03/2026 21:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of machinery and equipment in 2026 for Khanh Phu Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2026 20:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for school equipment of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
21/03/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the request Shopping for school equipment of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD
18/03/2025 21:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the request Consulting on pricing the list of educational equipment procurement of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 21:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
28/12/2024 08:07
Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of student desks, chairs and teaching equipment for Khanh Phu Secondary School of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 18:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
12/12/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Khánh Phú has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects