Shopping for school equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for school equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
286.950.000 VND
Publication date
09:35 21/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 10 QĐ/THCS
Approval Entity
Khanh Phu Middle School
Approval date
19/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110217319 0110217319

BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

286.950.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy scan (Máy quét ảnh, tài liệu)
2600 F1
1 Chiếc Theo HSĐX Trung Quốc 10,500,000
2 Bàn, ghế giáo viên có hộc để tài liệu bằng gỗ tự nhiên
TB-008
21 Bộ Theo HSĐX Việt Nam 3,300,000
3 Tủ/giá đựng thiết bị
TU2K
4 Cái Theo HSĐX Việt Nam 3,500,000
4 Bục tượng Bác và tượng Bác
BTB
1 Bộ Theo HSĐX Việt Nam 6,000,000
5 Màn hình hiển thị
C65FM2X
3 Cái Theo HSĐX Việt Nam + Thái Lan 23,500,000
6 Bộ bàn ghế THCS 2 chỗ ngồi rời gỗ cao su (Một bộ gồm 1 bàn và 2 ghế)
BGHS-THCS-001
38 Bộ Theo HSĐX Việt Nam 1,950,000
7 Bàn để máy tính, ghế ngồi học sinh
TB-009
10 Bộ Theo HSĐX Việt Nam 3,200,000
8 Giường y tế
GYT-IN
1 Cái Theo HSĐX Việt Nam 4,250,000
9 Bàn, ghế nhân viên y tế
BGLV1200/SG550
1 Bộ Theo HSĐX Việt Nam 4,250,000
10 Thiết bị đo chiều cao, cân nặng
TZ-120
1 Chiếc Theo HSĐX Việt Nam 2,050,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second