Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.36%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 63.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,172,111,736 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,887,953,367 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.36%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 63.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,172,111,736 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,887,953,367 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing STEM education services for students in grades 6. .
- Winning bidder: KDI EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 18:27
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Provide equipment and items for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ MAY THANH THÚY
25/08/2026 18:25
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
25/08/2026 18:16
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Supplying bottles for students .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HIEP PHU PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 18:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Providing software solutions for IT and digital transformation applications. in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2026 14:38
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Providing software solutions for IT and digital transformation applications. in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 22:50
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Provide foreign language learning services (English) with foreigners for students in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 22:48
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Provide sublease services in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 22:45
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of goods and services for Minh Duc Primary School for the academic year 2026-2027. with 7 bidding package .
12/08/2026 10:39
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of goods and services for Minh Duc Primary School for the academic year 2026-2027. with 7 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Organizing resorts for officials and employees of Minh Duc Secondary School in 2025 in Nha Trang .
- Winning bidder: HANOI TOURISM JSC
09/05/2025 10:26
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes the plan Organizing resorts for officials and employees of Sister Minh Duc High School in 2025 in Nha Trang with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 15:48
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at Minh Duc Secondary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VOLUNTARY YOUTH SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/01/2025 09:54
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes the plan Providing security services at Minh Duc Secondary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 14:59
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates Providing canteen services for Minh Duc Secondary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
19/09/2024 09:20
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Providing online management and examination software .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC GLOBAL EDUCATION
11/09/2024 23:44
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Providing computer computers rental services for students .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TRUNG SOFTWARE COMMERCIAL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2024 23:12
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Providing labor sublease services .
- Winning bidder: NHAN KIET SUPPLYING MANPOWER COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 22:56
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Provides meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI SẢN THỰC PHẨM LONG AN
05/09/2024 23:03
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 08: STEM education organization for students .
- Winning bidder: KDI EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2024 22:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Providing STEM education services for students in grades 6. .
- Winning bidder: KDI EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 18:27
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Provide equipment and items for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ MAY THANH THÚY
25/08/2026 18:25
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
25/08/2026 18:16
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Supplying bottles for students .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HIEP PHU PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 18:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Providing software solutions for IT and digital transformation applications. in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2026 14:38
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Providing software solutions for IT and digital transformation applications. in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 22:50
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Provide foreign language learning services (English) with foreigners for students in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 22:48
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Provide sublease services in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 22:45
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of goods and services for Minh Duc Primary School for the academic year 2026-2027. with 7 bidding package .
12/08/2026 10:39
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC publishes the plan Procurement of goods and services for Minh Duc Primary School for the academic year 2026-2027. with 7 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ MINH ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects