Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 716,710,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 700,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 716,710,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 700,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the student's drinking water package in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NEWLIFE VINA CO.,TLD
30/09/2025 10:07
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the student's drinking water package in the school year 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/09/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desks and chairs for teachers and students of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the request Buy desks and chairs for teachers and students of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for Tan Dan Middle School in 2022 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: MVT COMPUTER TECHNICAL SERVICES TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2022 14:03
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: HSYC appraisal consulting and bidding results of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid and Proposal evaluation of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2022 14:53
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for Tan Dan Middle School in 2022 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the request Procurement and installation of air conditioners of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2022 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioners of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
18/07/2022 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Buy desks and chairs for teachers and students .
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2024 08:52
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân publishes the plan Buy desks and chairs for teachers and students with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2024 08:54
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for Tan Dan Middle School in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: MVT COMPUTER TECHNICAL SERVICES TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2022 14:03
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for Tan Dan Middle School in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
08/11/2022 10:01
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package 2: HSYC appraisal consulting and bidding results .
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2022 14:55
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid and Proposal evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2022 14:53
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for Tan Dan Middle School in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/11/2022 14:46
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for Tan Dan Middle School in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
28/10/2022 14:29
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân publishes the plan Procurement and installation of air conditioners with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2022 09:34
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioners .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
18/07/2022 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the student's drinking water package in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NEWLIFE VINA CO.,TLD
30/09/2025 10:07
Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the student's drinking water package in the school year 2025 - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/09/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desks and chairs for teachers and students of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: DUY HIEN SX & TM COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the request Buy desks and chairs for teachers and students of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for Tan Dan Middle School in 2022 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: MVT COMPUTER TECHNICAL SERVICES TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2022 14:03
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: HSYC appraisal consulting and bidding results of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: BAO TIN HA THANH COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on preparation of Bid and Proposal evaluation of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2022 14:53
Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and installation of surveillance camera system for Tan Dan Middle School in 2022 of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the request Procurement and installation of air conditioners of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2022 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioners of the investor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM HẢI UYÊN
18/07/2022 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học cơ sở Tân Dân has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects