Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 809,152,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 808,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 809,152,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 808,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks and give prizes to good students and outstanding students of NH 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
12/05/2026 11:31
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes the plan Buy notebooks and give prizes to good students and excellent students in 4 grades of NH 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 11:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks and give prizes to students for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
04/05/2026 15:53
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes the plan Buy notebooks and give prizes to excellent students in grades 6, 7, and 8. Students at the Ward level, grade 8, sports prizes, NH Computer Science 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks for students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
21/05/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the request Buy reward notebooks for excellent students, HSXS at the end of the year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks for students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
06/05/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the request Buy reward notebooks for excellent students at grade 6,7.8 and HSG district level 8 NH 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to give prizes to students at the end of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
23/05/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the request Buy notebooks to give prizes to students at the end of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks for students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
21/05/2025 11:05
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes the plan Buy reward notebooks for excellent students, HSXS at the end of the year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 10:56
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks for students in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
06/05/2025 16:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes the plan Buy reward notebooks for excellent students at grade 6,7.8 and HSG district level 8 NH 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 15:38
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks to give prizes to students at the end of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
23/05/2024 10:56
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes the plan Buy notebooks to give prizes to students at the end of the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2024 10:53
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Children's Peace Notebook 96 pages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
21/05/2023 09:02
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping Steam Physics Classroom .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VISNAM
01/08/2022 16:45
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes the plan Buy pho and get rewards with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2022 15:27
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes Tender Notice Shopping Steam Physics Classroom in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/08/2018 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks and give prizes to good students and outstanding students of NH 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
12/05/2026 11:31
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes the plan Buy notebooks and give prizes to good students and excellent students in 4 grades of NH 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 11:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy notebooks and give prizes to students for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
04/05/2026 15:53
Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn publishes the plan Buy notebooks and give prizes to excellent students in grades 6, 7, and 8. Students at the Ward level, grade 8, sports prizes, NH Computer Science 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks for students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
21/05/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the request Buy reward notebooks for excellent students, HSXS at the end of the year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks for students in the school year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
06/05/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the request Buy reward notebooks for excellent students at grade 6,7.8 and HSG district level 8 NH 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy notebooks to give prizes to students at the end of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH HƯNG PHÚC
23/05/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted the request Buy notebooks to give prizes to students at the end of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Tây Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects