Shopping Steam Physics Classroom

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping Steam Physics Classroom
Name of project
Mua sắm phòng học Vật lý Steam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
450.000.000 VND
Tender value
450.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:40 23/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
11710/QĐ-UBND ngày 28/9/2018
Approval date
28/09/2018
Completion date
16:45 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401486901 0401486901

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VISNAM

449.640.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second