Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,634,797,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,634,797,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,634,797,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,634,797,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional equipment and facilities .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
07/07/2026 08:41
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Purchase additional equipment and facilities with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 08:39
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package No. 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 15:15
Investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating the auxiliary items of Thong Kenh Secondary School.
14/04/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Renovating the auxiliary items of Thong Kenh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 15:12
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package No. 03: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
30/03/2026 09:44
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package No. 02: Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ HIHOUSE
30/03/2026 09:43
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam ĐGT construction and consul ting company limited
30/03/2026 09:40
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Preparation phase: Renovating the auxiliary items of Thong Kenh Middle School with 3 bidding package .
30/03/2026 09:38
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Repair and repaint tables and chairs at Thong Kenh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Khôi
14/03/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package SC1 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Khôi
25/06/2025 15:36
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Repairing corrugated iron roofs for students with multi -purpose house in Thong Canal Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package PTV03 (repairing the floor ...) .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
05/06/2025 22:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Repairing the floor and refreshing the rows of houses - Thong Canal Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 22:14
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package PTV02 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
20/05/2025 08:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Repair some items of principals, vice principals and professional groups - Thong Canal Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 08:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package PTV01 (Construction) .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
25/04/2025 15:14
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Repair and scanning of Thong Canal Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:30
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of rolling canvas curtains for Thong Kenh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Tính
17/01/2025 11:56
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of LED screen sets for Thong Kenh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
16/01/2025 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional equipment and facilities .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
07/07/2026 08:41
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Purchase additional equipment and facilities with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 08:39
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package No. 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2026 15:15
Investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating the auxiliary items of Thong Kenh Secondary School.
14/04/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Renovating the auxiliary items of Thong Kenh Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 15:12
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package No. 03: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
30/03/2026 09:44
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package No. 02: Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ HIHOUSE
30/03/2026 09:43
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam ĐGT construction and consul ting company limited
30/03/2026 09:40
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH publishes the plan Preparation phase: Renovating the auxiliary items of Thong Kenh Middle School with 3 bidding package .
30/03/2026 09:38
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH announced the results of the bid package Repair and repaint tables and chairs at Thong Kenh Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Khôi
14/03/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ THỐNG KÊNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects