Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,368,775,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,345,433,877 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,368,775,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,345,433,877 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Bao Duong, repair of Tong Tran Secondary School, Tong Tran commune with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2026 19:14
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
15/06/2026 17:45
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Bao Duong, repair of Tong Tran Secondary School, Tong Tran commune with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2026 11:21
Investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of Tong Tran Secondary School, Tong Tran commune.
12/06/2026 11:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for consulting service package Project: Maintenance and repair of Tong Tran Secondary School, Tong Tran commune with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 11:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Enhance the facilities of Tong Tran Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG SƠN
23/04/2026 15:51
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes Tender Notice Enhance the facilities of Tong Tran Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
07/04/2026 15:55
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC
06/04/2026 11:29
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Enhance the facilities of Tong Tran Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
02/04/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Supply additional teaching equipment and study at Tong Tran Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
18/06/2025 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Supply additional teaching equipment and study at Tong Tran Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
18/06/2025 16:41
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Supply additional teaching equipment and study at Tong Tran Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Supply additional computer room computer room Tong Tran Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MOSA
18/06/2025 16:28
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Supply additional computer room computer room Tong Tran Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:24
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Supply projectors, screenings and accessories of Tong Tran Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị nội thất 289
18/06/2025 16:20
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Supply projectors, screenings and accessories of Tong Tran Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 21:13
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng ABICO Hưng Yên
28/05/2025 21:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: AN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 21:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG SƠN HƯNG YÊN
26/05/2025 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Bao Duong, repair of Tong Tran Secondary School, Tong Tran commune with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2026 19:14
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
15/06/2026 17:45
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Bao Duong, repair of Tong Tran Secondary School, Tong Tran commune with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2026 11:21
Investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of Tong Tran Secondary School, Tong Tran commune.
12/06/2026 11:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for consulting service package Project: Maintenance and repair of Tong Tran Secondary School, Tong Tran commune with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 11:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Enhance the facilities of Tong Tran Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG SƠN
23/04/2026 15:51
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes Tender Notice Enhance the facilities of Tong Tran Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
07/04/2026 15:55
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC
06/04/2026 11:29
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN publishes the plan Enhance the facilities of Tong Tran Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
02/04/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Supply additional teaching equipment and study at Tong Tran Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
18/06/2025 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects