Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 15:25 12/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the versatile training ground and auxiliary items of Tong Tran Secondary School
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the versatile training ground and auxiliary items of Tong Tran Secondary School
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The district budget 2025 (District People's Committee assigned to the unit to implement the project in Decision No. 4268/QD-UBND dated December 18, 2024 of the District People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 17/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500200884_2505121337
Approval date
12/05/2025 15:22
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TỐNG TRÂN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:24 12/05/2025
to
07:30 17/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 17/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi - Công suất 1,5KW + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu)
1
5
Máy đầm cóc + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép - Công suất 5,0KW + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5 T + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu); + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và tài liệu xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo giấy đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê (Nhà thầu phải cung cấp bản gốc để đối chiếu khi bên mời thầu có yêu cầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
7.962
m3
2
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.717
100m3
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.427
100m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.301
100m2
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.24
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
8.362
m3
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.453
tấn
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.966
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
11.472
m3
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
3.6
m3
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.193
100m3
12
Gia công cột bằng thép hình mạ kẽm
1.984
tấn
13
Gia công vì kèo thép hình mạ kẽm khẩu độ lớn, khẩu độ 18-24 m
2.107
tấn
14
Gia công vì kèo thép hình mạ kẽm khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
1.29
tấn
15
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.339
tấn
16
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
2.664
tấn
17
Sản xuất lắp đặt bu lông móng M22x700
64
cái
18
Sản xuất lắp dựng bu lông đầu cột M22x80
64
cái
19
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ > 18 m
2.107
tấn
20
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.29
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1.984
tấn
22
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0.339
tấn
23
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.664
tấn
24
Lợp mái che bằng tôn múi chiều dày 0,42mm
7.537
100m2
25
Sản xuất lắp dựng máng nước inox 304
131.383
kg
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống D76mm
0.324
100m
27
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút D76mm
18
cái
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.364
100m3
29
Lót nilon tái sinh
746.525
m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
89.583
m3
31
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
50
cấu kiện
32
Đào rãnh thoát nước, thủ công, rộng <=3m, sâu <=1m, đất C2
1.449
m3
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.131
100m3
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.048
100m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ móng dài cọc, bệ máy
0.266
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
8.129
m3
37
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây rãnh thoát nước, bồn cây, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
7.708
m3
38
Trát tường rãnh, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
70.392
m2
39
Láng nền rãnh có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB40 mác 75.
26.072
m2
40
Bê tông tấm đan M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
5.72
m3
41
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng ván khuôn gỗ tấm đan rãnh
0.334
100m2
42
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan rãnh, đường kính <= 10mm
0.687
tấn
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện tấm đan rãnh bằng cần cẩu
137
cấu kiện
44
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.6
m3
45
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.6
m3
46
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
10.405
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
2.311
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
5.078
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB40
3.833
m3
50
Bê tông giằng tường, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.782
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second