Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,872,945,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,804,110,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,872,945,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,804,110,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 30 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Provide sublease services .
- Winning bidder: NHAN KIET SUPPLYING MANPOWER COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:15
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Repair work for Trần Văn Ơn Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HUNG QUANG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 21:06
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Repair work for Trần Văn Ơn Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 20:51
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase of decorative shelving systems, wall-mounted partition systems, and wall cladding systems. .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INTERIOR DECORATION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:21
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase two-seater student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: DAI THIEN BAO TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:13
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Purchase of student desks and chairs (movable), as well as display cabinets, wall-mounted shelving systems, and wall cladding systems for Tran Van On Primary School in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 11:34
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes Tender Notice Provide sublease services in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 20:20
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Providing temporary staffing services for Trần Văn Ơn Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:52
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Providing temporary staffing services for Trần Văn Ơn Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:36
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Providing health examination organization services for Officials and Employees .
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH
03/08/2026 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Organizing tourism resorts for officials and employees of Tran Van On junior high school in 2025 in Phan Thiet .
- Winning bidder: COCOTOUR TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 15:58
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Organizing resorts for officials and employees of Tran Van On junior high school in 2025 in Phan Thiet with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:45
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Procurement of goods and services for students at Tran Van On Secondary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 8 bidding package .
27/09/2024 20:12
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal consulting
E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2024 21:33
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Establishment consulting
E-HSMT and evaluation
E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
24/09/2024 21:30
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Procurement of goods and services for students at Tran Van On Secondary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 8 bidding package .
24/09/2024 21:17
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 16:26
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 16:23
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Providing fresh food for boarding students at Tran Van On Secondary School for the 2024 - 2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 16:19
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Organize health checks for employees in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ QUẬN 1
02/08/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Provide sublease services .
- Winning bidder: NHAN KIET SUPPLYING MANPOWER COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:15
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Repair work for Trần Văn Ơn Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HUNG QUANG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 21:06
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Repair work for Trần Văn Ơn Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 20:51
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase of decorative shelving systems, wall-mounted partition systems, and wall cladding systems. .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INTERIOR DECORATION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:21
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase two-seater student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: DAI THIEN BAO TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:13
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Purchase of student desks and chairs (movable), as well as display cabinets, wall-mounted shelving systems, and wall cladding systems for Tran Van On Primary School in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 11:34
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes Tender Notice Provide sublease services in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2026 20:20
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Providing temporary staffing services for Trần Văn Ơn Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:52
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn publishes the plan Providing temporary staffing services for Trần Văn Ơn Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:36
Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn announced the results of the bid package Providing health examination organization services for Officials and Employees .
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐỊNH
03/08/2026 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Trần Văn Ơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects