Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,313,468,144 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,262,668,641 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,313,468,144 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,262,668,641 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2024 17:26
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03:
Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 14:22
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted Tender Notice Package number 03:
Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2023 18:04
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the request “Purchase of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023” of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long with 3 bidding package.
08/08/2023 07:43
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction works of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng công trình văn hóa việt nam
12/09/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Evaluation of bidding documents and results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
25/08/2022 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2024 17:26
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
11/05/2024 07:50
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/05/2024 11:04
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2024 14:29
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2024 14:26
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2024 14:13
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Package number 03:
Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 14:22
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long announced the results of the bidding package Package number 03:
Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
19/10/2023 09:58
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long publishes Tender Notice Package number 03:
Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
12/10/2023 18:04
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long publishes the plan “Purchase of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023” with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2023 07:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2024 17:26
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2024 14:29
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and assets of Bac Thang Long High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 03:
Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: EDU TRANG AN PRODUCTION FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 14:22
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted Tender Notice Package number 03:
Procurement of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2023 18:04
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the request “Purchase of assets and teaching equipment of North Thang Long High School in 2023” of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long with 3 bidding package.
08/08/2023 07:43
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction works of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng công trình văn hóa việt nam
12/09/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Evaluation of bidding documents and results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long.
25/08/2022 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Thăng Long has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects