Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,880,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,880,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,880,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package XL: Hall Repairs of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ THÁI HÀ
26/12/2024 23:02
Bid solicitor TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice XL: Hall Repairs of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03: Contractor selection consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH THUẬN
09/12/2024 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the request Project: Minor repairs in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of desktop computers of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
25/11/2024 13:57
Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of desktop computers of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CITY HOME TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement and installation of desktop computers of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2024 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package TV-03: Contractor selection consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 17:31
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package TV-04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH THUẬN
09/12/2024 17:30
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu publishes the plan Project: Minor repairs in 2024 with 5 bidding package .
09/12/2024 17:28
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CITY HOME TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 09:52
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 09:49
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement and installation of desktop computers with 3 bidding package .
23/10/2024 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package XL: Hall Repairs of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ THÁI HÀ
26/12/2024 23:02
Bid solicitor TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice XL: Hall Repairs of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03: Contractor selection consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG HAI TRADING PRODUCTION & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH THUẬN
09/12/2024 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the request Project: Minor repairs in 2024 of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of desktop computers of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
25/11/2024 13:57
Bid solicitor TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of desktop computers of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CITY HOME TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: TRAN THU SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 09:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement and installation of desktop computers of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2024 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học Phổ thông Bình Chiểu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects