Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 381,458,160 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 380,436,812 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 381,458,160 VND, in which the total winning value is: 380,436,812 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Flooring for the ground floor; backyard of Doanh Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Hưng Thuỷ
24/08/2026 07:10
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Flooring for the ground floor; backyard of Doanh Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 19:52
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Flooring for the ground floor; backyard of Doanh Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 19:49
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for multi-purpose LED screens at Doan Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: EDUE COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2026 08:06
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of LED screen for multi-purpose house of Doan Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 15:46
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for the overall model of Doan Hung High School displayed in the traditional room .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Mười
25/01/2026 10:52
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Shopping for the overall model of Doan Hung High School displayed in the traditional room with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 10:16
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Shopping for the overall model of Doan Hung High School displayed in the traditional room of Doan Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2026 15:23
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Building a student parking garage .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Hưng Thuỷ
15/01/2026 08:32
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Construction work: Building a student parking garage with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2026 07:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Hưng Thuỷ
23/12/2024 10:44
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 09:31
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CTU .
- Winning bidder: KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 15:32
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 15:30
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 16:50
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Parking garage for students, Doan Hung High School with 5 bidding package .
10/12/2024 10:13
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
13/10/2024 14:22
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Repairing the roof of classroom A3 (10 classrooms) at Doan Hung High School with 4 bidding package .
13/10/2024 10:58
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Repairing the roof of classroom A3 (10 classrooms) at Doan Hung High School with 4 bidding package .
11/10/2024 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Flooring for the ground floor; backyard of Doanh Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Hưng Thuỷ
24/08/2026 07:10
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Flooring for the ground floor; backyard of Doanh Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 19:52
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Flooring for the ground floor; backyard of Doanh Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 19:49
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for multi-purpose LED screens at Doan Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: EDUE COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2026 08:06
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of LED screen for multi-purpose house of Doan Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 15:46
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for the overall model of Doan Hung High School displayed in the traditional room .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Mười
25/01/2026 10:52
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Shopping for the overall model of Doan Hung High School displayed in the traditional room with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 10:16
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Shopping for the overall model of Doan Hung High School displayed in the traditional room of Doan Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2026 15:23
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Building a student parking garage .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Hưng Thuỷ
15/01/2026 08:32
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng publishes the plan Construction work: Building a student parking garage with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2026 07:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học phổ thông Đoan Hùng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects