Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:24 13/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the roof of classroom A3 (10 classrooms) at Doan Hung High School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Socialization funding sources and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 19/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
272/QĐ-THPTĐH
Approval date
11/10/2024 14:21
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Đoan Hùng

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:22 13/10/2024
to
09:30 19/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 19/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 17, khu 3 - Phường Vân Cơ - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đại Bảo Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 17, Khu 3, phường Vân Cơ, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ - - - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 17, khu 3 - Phường Vân Cơ - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu 9 - Phường Nông Trang - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÍ E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 17, khu 3 - Phường Vân Cơ - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu 9 - Phường Nông Trang - Thành phố Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Thay đổi mục tiêu, quy mô, nguồn vốn của dự án nhằm mục đích tăng hiệu quả của đầu tư công, tránh lãng phí ngân sách
Decision number
280/QĐ-THPTĐH
Decision approval date
00:00 18/10/2024
Time of bid cancellation
17:04 18/10/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Tải trọng 5 tấn trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan kèm theo Đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật/ hoặc kiểm định xe máy; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
2
Máy hàn; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
3
Đầm rùi; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích 150l trở lên; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
5
Máy bơm; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
7
Máy khoan; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1
8
Tời điện; Vận hành tốt (Scan Hóa đơn; Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần phá dỡ:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tháo dỡ mái, chiều cao <= 28m
498.9006
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ, vận chuyển kim và dây thu sét bỏ đi
4
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
1.8453
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
0.957
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
28.4351
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 5,0km
25.902
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Phần cải tạo:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
2.735
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
3.828
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.348
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2889
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0643
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.7041
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
248.4628
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
343.3544
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.5494
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,45mm
5.6127
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tôn úp nóc + úp sườn khổ 400mm dày 0,45mm
73.11
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Phần chống sét:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Gia công kim thu sét, chiều dài kim 1,5m
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt kim thu sét, chiều dài kim 1,5m
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, loại dây thép D10mm
90
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Que hàn 4 ly
3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt kẹp tiếp địa
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Hồ lô sứ chân kim thu lôi D16
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Thí nghiệm kiểm tra điện trở hệ thống tiếp địa
1
lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second