Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,727,416,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,522,436,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,727,416,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,522,436,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: THANH DUC GENERAL BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 16:21
Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2024 12:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng An Hải Bình
24/07/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: B.I.C.O CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consulting, LCNT . results of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG TRANSPORT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of Hung Thang High School (Category: Gate, fence) of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng with 6 bidding package.
12/07/2024 10:39
Investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted an investment and development project Repair of Hung Thang High School (Category: gate, fence).
12/07/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor AN THINH ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Thang High School of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
21/08/2023 09:12
Bid solicitor AN THINH ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOC has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Thang High School of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
21/07/2023 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the request Estimation and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Thang High School of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng with 3 bidding package.
18/07/2023 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: THANH DUC GENERAL BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 16:21
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
09/08/2024 15:49
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2024 12:46
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng An Hải Bình
24/07/2024 10:00
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: B.I.C.O CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 09:57
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consulting, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG TRANSPORT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 09:54
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of Hung Thang High School (Category: Gate, fence) with 6 bidding package .
12/07/2024 10:39
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Estimation and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Thang High School with 3 bidding package .
18/07/2023 14:49
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH vận tải và xây dựng Minh Tiến
30/11/2020 17:10
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tân Thế Huynh
30/11/2020 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: THANH DUC GENERAL BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 16:21
Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2024 12:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng An Hải Bình
24/07/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: B.I.C.O CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consulting, LCNT . results of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG TRANSPORT INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of Hung Thang High School (Category: Gate, fence) of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng with 6 bidding package.
12/07/2024 10:39
Investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted an investment and development project Repair of Hung Thang High School (Category: gate, fence).
12/07/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor AN THINH ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Thang High School of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng.
- Winning bidder: VINH KHANG TRADING AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
21/08/2023 09:12
Bid solicitor AN THINH ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOC has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Thang High School of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
21/07/2023 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted the request Estimation and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Hung Thang High School of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng with 3 bidding package.
18/07/2023 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học phổ thông Hùng Thắng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects