Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,008,496,075 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,927,674,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,008,496,075 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,927,674,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn publishes Tender Notice equipment shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2026 10:43
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2026 12:02
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Ly Bon High School with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the results of the bidding package Rainbow curtain classroom Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH ĐỨC
17/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the request Rainbow curtain classroom Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2025 16:07
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 17:50
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 6, 7, 9 and grades 10, 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC CAO BẰNG
29/11/2024 06:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 16:29
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn announced the results of the bid package Rainbow curtain classroom Ly Bon High School .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH ĐỨC
17/05/2025 16:16
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn publishes the plan Rainbow curtain classroom Ly Bon High School with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2025 16:07
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School with 2 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 10:04
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn publishes Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2025 16:15
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 16:15
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 17:50
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 6, 7, 9 and grades 10, 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Ly Bon High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC CAO BẰNG
29/11/2024 06:18
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 6, 7, 9 and grades 10, 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Ly Bon High School with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2024 09:01
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 6, 7, 9 and grades 10, 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Ly Bon High School in the form Competitive Offer .
30/10/2024 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn publishes Tender Notice equipment shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2026 10:43
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2026 12:02
Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Ly Bon High School with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the results of the bidding package Rainbow curtain classroom Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH ĐỨC
17/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the request Rainbow curtain classroom Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2025 16:07
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the request Shopping for teaching equipment at Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2025 17:50
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 6, 7, 9 and grades 10, 12 for the 2024-2025 school year at Ly Bon High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC CAO BẰNG
29/11/2024 06:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học phổ thông Lý Bôn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects