Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,960,127,361 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,917,559,914 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,960,127,361 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,917,559,914 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Providing cleaning services for Thăng Long High School during the first semester of the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:00
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students in the first semester of the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: HUONG GIANG INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:36
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students in the first semester of the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 20:21
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation, and repair of the electrical and water system of building B of Thang Long High School .
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
23/08/2026 21:30
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Construction, installation, and repair of the electrical and water system of building B of Thang Long High School with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:15
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students in the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HUONG GIANG INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 16:30
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students in the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 12:01
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HMH INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 16:15
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/11/2025 14:46
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for students of Thang Long High School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICINE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Purchasing teaching assets and equipment for 2024 .
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH DEVELOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2024 16:40
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and assets in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
24/10/2024 10:16
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching equipment and assets in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/10/2024 15:55
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2024 for Thang Long High School with 3 bidding package .
09/10/2024 11:08
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Supply and installation of teaching equipment for at least grade 10 and grade 11 of Thang Long High School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI ANH ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMANY LIMITED
29/12/2023 17:52
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of teaching equipment for at least grades 10 and 11 of Thang Long High School in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2023 10:03
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of teaching equipment for at least grades 10 and 11 of Thang Long High School in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/12/2023 10:35
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grades 10 and 11 of Thang Long High School in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2023 17:42
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan The bidding package for procurement of uniforms is Vest clothes for all officials, teachers and employees of Thang Long High School with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2022 16:43
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Selection of contractor for procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Thang Long High School with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2022 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Providing cleaning services for Thăng Long High School during the first semester of the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:00
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students in the first semester of the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: HUONG GIANG INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:36
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students in the first semester of the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 20:21
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation, and repair of the electrical and water system of building B of Thang Long High School .
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
23/08/2026 21:30
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Construction, installation, and repair of the electrical and water system of building B of Thang Long High School with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:15
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students in the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HUONG GIANG INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 16:30
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students in the 2nd semester of the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 12:01
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HMH INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 16:15
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of teaching equipment in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/11/2025 14:46
Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for students of Thang Long High School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICINE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học phổ thông Thăng Long has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects