Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 847,092,905 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 838,413,454 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 847,092,905 VND, in which the total winning value is: 838,413,454 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
27/12/2024 13:53
The Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
27/12/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package 2024 Maintenance and Repair of the Tran Van Kiet High School Facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: HUU THINH COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2024 13:54
Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with the form Open bidding.
14/10/2024 08:59
Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with the form Open bidding.
13/10/2024 23:25
Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with the form Open bidding.
13/10/2024 20:03
Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with the form Open bidding.
13/10/2024 18:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with 10 bidding package.
09/10/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
07/10/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO THÀNH
07/10/2024 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 with 10 bidding package .
09/10/2024 14:50
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
07/10/2024 16:52
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO THÀNH
07/10/2024 16:50
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT publishes the plan Tran Van Kiet High School item: Procurement of fire protection equipment with 5 bidding package .
29/08/2024 09:04
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for equipment procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2024 10:33
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT publishes the plan Tran Van Kiet High School item: Procurement of fire protection equipment with 5 bidding package .
02/08/2024 10:31
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for preparing technical and economic reports and cost estimates for maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ARC
24/06/2024 17:31
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for preparing technical and economic reports and cost estimates for maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/05/2024 15:39
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for preparing technical and economic reports and cost estimates for maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
09/05/2024 14:16
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2024 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
27/12/2024 13:53
The Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
27/12/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package 2024 Maintenance and Repair of the Tran Van Kiet High School Facilities of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: HUU THINH COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2024 13:54
Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with the form Open bidding.
14/10/2024 08:59
Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with the form Open bidding.
13/10/2024 23:25
Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultant of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with the form Open bidding.
13/10/2024 20:03
Bid solicitor GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with the form Open bidding.
13/10/2024 18:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Tran Van Kiet High School facilities in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT with 10 bidding package.
09/10/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
07/10/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CAO THÀNH
07/10/2024 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG TRẦN VĂN KIẾT has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects