Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,210,921,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,200,733,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,210,921,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,200,733,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Provides a program to teach Skills with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:00
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Provides a program to teach Skills with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 09:41
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Implementing the Digital Capacity Enhancement Program with AI in the summer of 2026 at Tan Mai Middle School with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 16:18
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Provides a program to teach Skills with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 17:33
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Organize Aerobic skills training for 6th grade students in the summer of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:01
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Repair student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất cơ khí và thương mại dịch vụ Đại Phát
26/05/2026 17:37
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for teaching Stem subjects .
- Winning bidder: TAN THUAN PHAT INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 17:33
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Repair student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 17:18
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for teaching Stem subjects with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 17:15
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for 08 months (from March to May 2026 and from August to December 2026) at Tan Mai Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
26/02/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional equipment to re-recognize national standards for the 2022-2023 school year .
- Winning bidder: TAN THUAN PHAT INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2022 16:28
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional equipment to carry out re-accreditation of national standards for the school year 2022-2023 with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2022 09:01
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on Evaluation of Bidding Documents and Evaluation of IMPT for bidding package Procurement of additional equipment to carry out re-accreditation of national standards for the academic year 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: DVL - E & C JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2022 17:15
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bid documents and evaluation of bidding packages Procurement of additional equipment for re-accreditation of national standards for the academic year 2022 - 2023 .
- Winning bidder: DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2022 17:10
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional equipment to carry out re-accreditation of national standards for the school year 2022-2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2022 21:04
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the project: "Purchase additional equipment for re-accreditation of national standards for the school year 2022 - 2023" with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2022 18:05
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Renovating the yard and drainage system of Tan Mai Middle School with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2014 16:38
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Renovating the yard and drainage system of Tan Mai Middle School with 2 bidding package .
10/10/2014 16:29
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Renovating the yard and drainage system of Tan Mai Middle School with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2014 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Provides a program to teach Skills with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:00
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Provides a program to teach Skills with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 09:41
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Implementing the Digital Capacity Enhancement Program with AI in the summer of 2026 at Tan Mai Middle School with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 16:18
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Provides a program to teach Skills with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 17:33
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Organize Aerobic skills training for 6th grade students in the summer of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:01
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Repair student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất cơ khí và thương mại dịch vụ Đại Phát
26/05/2026 17:37
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for teaching Stem subjects .
- Winning bidder: TAN THUAN PHAT INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 17:33
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Repair student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 17:18
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for teaching Stem subjects with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 17:15
Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial cleaning services for 08 months (from March to May 2026 and from August to December 2026) at Tan Mai Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: ENVICO TRADING AND INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
26/02/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học sơ sở Tân Mai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects