Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Kinh Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,518,865,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,441,561,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Kinh Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,518,865,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,441,561,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: All construction and installation parts and equipment of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2022 15:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: All construction and installation parts and equipment of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the renovation work of cultural houses in Yna area 2, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with 6 bidding package.
16/07/2022 21:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the renovation work of cultural houses in Yen Man neighborhood, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with 6 bidding package.
16/07/2022 21:13
Investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted an investment and development project Renovating cultural house in Yen Man neighborhood, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city.
16/07/2022 07:00
Investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted an investment and development project Renovating cultural house area 2 Yna, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city.
16/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with the form National competitive bidding.
29/05/2021 20:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted the request Renovating the cultural center flower garden in Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 21:25
Investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted an investment and development project Renovating the cultural center flower garden in Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city.
28/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the Project: Green flower garden combined with a static parking spot in Thi Chung area (location of 05 old interlocking lots), Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with 3 bidding package.
13/01/2021 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Kinh Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: All construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty xây dựng Ánh Quang
24/10/2017 20:13
UBND phường Kinh Bắc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: All construction and installation in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
22/09/2017 20:01
UBND phường Kinh Bắc publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading a number of roads in Y Na quarter, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city with 4 bidding package .
15/09/2017 18:57
UBND phường Kinh Bắc publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part: Kinh Bac Secondary School, Kinh Bac Ward, City. Bac Ninh. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 51 on March 22, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
22/03/2017 08:00
UBND phường Kinh Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Classroom equipment, office equipment (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 202 on October 24, 2016) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Kỹ thuật Trần Vũ
24/10/2016 14:39
UBND phường Kinh Bắc publishes Tender Notice Package 4: Classroom equipment, office equipment. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 164 dated August 30, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2016 07:10
UBND phường Kinh Bắc publishes Tender Notice Buy 01 special-use car to serve the work of ensuring traffic safety and urban order. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/07/2015 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: All construction and installation parts and equipment of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with the form National competitive bidding.
21/07/2022 15:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 02: All construction and installation parts and equipment of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the renovation work of cultural houses in Yna area 2, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with 6 bidding package.
16/07/2022 21:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the renovation work of cultural houses in Yen Man neighborhood, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with 6 bidding package.
16/07/2022 21:13
Investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted an investment and development project Renovating cultural house in Yen Man neighborhood, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city.
16/07/2022 07:00
Investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted an investment and development project Renovating cultural house area 2 Yna, Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city.
16/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with the form National competitive bidding.
29/05/2021 20:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted the request Renovating the cultural center flower garden in Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2021 21:25
Investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted an investment and development project Renovating the cultural center flower garden in Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city.
28/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường Kinh Bắc has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the Project: Green flower garden combined with a static parking spot in Thi Chung area (location of 05 old interlocking lots), Kinh Bac ward, Bac Ninh city of the investor UBND phường Kinh Bắc with 3 bidding package.
13/01/2021 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Kinh Bắc has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Kinh Bắc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects