Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Trường Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,611,984,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,149,953,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Trường Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,611,984,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,149,953,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHÀ NHÀ ĐẸP
26/06/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: TAM KY HOUSE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 20:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 20:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the request Repair and renovation of Hung Vuong Primary School of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân with 5 bidding package.
26/06/2025 20:11
Investor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of Hung Vuong Primary School.
26/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ SÔNG SON 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: LAM THANH LIMITED COMPANY
20/01/2025 16:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ SÔNG SON 6 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the request Repairing Anh Duong Kindergarten of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân with 6 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:17
Investor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted an investment and development project Repairing Anh Duong Kindergarten.
05/12/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG VIỆT
12/11/2024 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Trường Xuân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHÀ NHÀ ĐẸP
26/06/2025 20:26
UBND phường Trường Xuân announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: TAM KY HOUSE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 20:22
UBND phường Trường Xuân announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 20:17
UBND phường Trường Xuân publishes the plan Repair and renovation of Hung Vuong Primary School with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2025 20:11
UBND phường Trường Xuân publishes the plan Repairing Anh Duong Kindergarten with 6 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:17
UBND phường Trường Xuân publishes the plan Landslide protection embankment and drainage system for Dong Sim city block with 6 bidding package .
04/10/2024 15:53
UBND phường Trường Xuân publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Connecting the drainage system in the residential area of Xuan Dong block with 7 bidding package .
14/05/2024 11:10
UBND phường Trường Xuân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TRÀ CAI
29/01/2024 14:13
UBND phường Trường Xuân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN AN SƠN
07/12/2023 17:14
UBND phường Trường Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 4 participating contractors .
03/11/2023 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHÀ NHÀ ĐẸP
26/06/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: TAM KY HOUSE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 20:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 20:17
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the request Repair and renovation of Hung Vuong Primary School of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân with 5 bidding package.
26/06/2025 20:11
Investor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of Hung Vuong Primary School.
26/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ SÔNG SON 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: LAM THANH LIMITED COMPANY
20/01/2025 16:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ SÔNG SON 6 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted the request Repairing Anh Duong Kindergarten of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân with 6 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:17
Investor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted an investment and development project Repairing Anh Duong Kindergarten.
05/12/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường Trường Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRUNG VIỆT
12/11/2024 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Trường Xuân has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Trường Xuân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects