Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,059,749,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,030,606,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,059,749,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,030,606,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with the form National competitive bidding.
19/08/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision approving the plan for selection of contractors for works: Upgrading and expanding Thai Phien Street; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2022 09:09
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding Thai Phien Street; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route.
17/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Ly Tu Trong inner city traffic route; Explanation: Km0+000 – Km1+069.60; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with 5 bidding package.
29/07/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction (Including traffic assurance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with the form National competitive bidding.
26/07/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Ly Tu Trong inner city traffic route; Explanation: Km0+000 – Km1+069.60; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with 5 bidding package.
25/07/2022 08:21
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted an investment and development project Ly Tu Trong inner city traffic route; Explanation: Km0+000 – Km1+069.60; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route.
25/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN HẢI MINH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 08:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN HẢI MINH has posted the request Drainage ditch on Ly Tu Trong - Nguyen Hoang street. of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with 5 bidding package.
23/12/2020 07:56
Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted Tender Notice Works: Nguyen Thuat route (Tieu La - Tran Phu) - Phase 1; Reason: Km0+00-Km0+812 of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2020 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam publishes Tender Notice Works: Nguyen Thuat route (Tieu La - Tran Phu) - Phase 1; Reason: Km0+00-Km0+812 in the form National competitive bidding .
21/01/2020 18:02
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam publishes the plan Works: Nguyen Thuat route (Tieu La - Tran Phu) - Phase 1; Reason: Km0+00-Km0+812 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2020 17:54
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam publishes Tender Notice Renovating the garden of Luu Minh residential area in the form National competitive bidding .
21/01/2020 17:14
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam publishes the plan Renovating the garden of Luu Minh residential area with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2020 16:57
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Canal group 7, Ha Lam town in the form National competitive bidding .
20/01/2020 19:26
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam publishes the plan Project: Canal group 7, Ha Lam town with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2020 19:18
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Nguyen Thuat Street (section of National Highway 14E - DH21); Explanation: Km0+00 – Km0+812; Category: Foundation, pavement and other items in the form National competitive bidding .
20/01/2020 18:48
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam publishes the plan Nguyen Thuat Street (National Highway 14E – DH21); Route: Km0+00 – Km0+812; Category: Foundation, pavement and other items with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2020 18:33
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized cars for the People's Committee of Ha Lam town, Thang Binh district .
- Winning bidder: CHI NHÁNH TAM KỲ CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ TRƯỜNG HẢI
11/01/2019 15:20
UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam announced the results of the bid package Decorating and shopping for hall seats .
- Winning bidder: VÕ THỊ KIM THANH
22/11/2018 21:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with the form National competitive bidding.
19/08/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision approving the plan for selection of contractors for works: Upgrading and expanding Thai Phien Street; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2022 09:09
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding Thai Phien Street; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route.
17/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Ly Tu Trong inner city traffic route; Explanation: Km0+000 – Km1+069.60; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with 5 bidding package.
29/07/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction (Including traffic assurance) of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with the form National competitive bidding.
26/07/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Ly Tu Trong inner city traffic route; Explanation: Km0+000 – Km1+069.60; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with 5 bidding package.
25/07/2022 08:21
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted an investment and development project Ly Tu Trong inner city traffic route; Explanation: Km0+000 – Km1+069.60; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route.
25/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN HẢI MINH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 08:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN HẢI MINH has posted the request Drainage ditch on Ly Tu Trong - Nguyen Hoang street. of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with 5 bidding package.
23/12/2020 07:56
Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted Tender Notice Works: Nguyen Thuat route (Tieu La - Tran Phu) - Phase 1; Reason: Km0+00-Km0+812 of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2020 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Thị Trấn Hà Lam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects