Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị trấn Trung Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,440,155,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,103,397,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị trấn Trung Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,440,155,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,103,397,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước.
- Winning bidder: DAI BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TRUNG VIỆT
12/07/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 08:17
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 13:55
Investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding Nong Son Trung Phuoc Victory Stele.
11/06/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of purchasing rice seeds of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước.
- Winning bidder: QUANGNAM NATIONAL SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2022 08:15
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý các chương trình mục tiêu Quốc gia xã Quế Trung has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with the form National competitive bidding.
07/06/2022 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quế Trung has posted the request Relics of Dinh Ba Thu Bon; items: internal roads and auxiliary items of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with 4 bidding package.
06/06/2022 17:25
Investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted an investment and development project Relics of Dinh Ba Thu Bon; items: internal roads and auxiliary items..
06/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HẠ TẦNG QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2021 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DAI BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 16:38
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TRUNG VIỆT
12/07/2024 16:33
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
24/06/2024 09:10
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 6 participating contractors .
20/06/2024 08:31
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
14/06/2024 08:17
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2024 13:55
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
20/12/2019 08:42
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước publishes the plan Approval of the Technical and Economic Report and the contractor selection plan. Works: Solidification of the road surface DH4.NS with 2 bidding package .
19/12/2019 12:17
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 190 on October 9, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
09/10/2017 07:40
UBND thị trấn Trung Phước publishes Tender Notice construction and installation (for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
07/05/2015 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước.
- Winning bidder: DAI BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TRUNG VIỆT
12/07/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2024 08:17
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 13:55
Investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding Nong Son Trung Phuoc Victory Stele.
11/06/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor QUANG NAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of purchasing rice seeds of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước.
- Winning bidder: QUANGNAM NATIONAL SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2022 08:15
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý các chương trình mục tiêu Quốc gia xã Quế Trung has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with the form National competitive bidding.
07/06/2022 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quế Trung has posted the request Relics of Dinh Ba Thu Bon; items: internal roads and auxiliary items of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with 4 bidding package.
06/06/2022 17:25
Investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted an investment and development project Relics of Dinh Ba Thu Bon; items: internal roads and auxiliary items..
06/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HẠ TẦNG QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2021 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND thị trấn Trung Phước has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects