Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 13:57 11/06/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding Nong Son Trung Phuoc Victory Stele
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
495/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/06/2024 13:54
Approval Authority
UBND THỊ TRẤN TRUNG PHƯỚC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:55 11/06/2024
to
08:00 20/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần PVB Thành Phú Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 1, Thị Trấn Hà Lam, Huyện Thăng Bình, Tỉnh Quảng Nam.
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tân Giang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố 1, Thị trấn Hà Lam, Huyện Thăng Bình, Quảng Nam
3 CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, Thôn An Thành 2 - Xã Bình An - Huyện Thăng Bình - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
4 UBND thị trấn Trung Phước E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, Thôn An Thành 2 - Xã Bình An - Huyện Thăng Bình - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
6 UBND thị trấn Trung Phước Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Trung Phước, huyện Nông Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3(Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, kiểm định)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 16T(Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, kiểm định)
1
3
Ô tô ≥ 10T(Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, kiểm định)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. BIA CHIẾN THẮNG VÀ SÂN BIA
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
33.708
m2
3
Tháo dở chữ " BIA CHIẾN THẮNG NÔNG SƠN TRUNG PHƯỚC "
2
công
4
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
33.708
m2
5
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
33.708
m2
6
Vệ sinh, kẻ chữ lại trên mặt bia
3.2
m2
7
Phun phủ bóng 2k Plus toàn bộ bia
40.468
m2
8
GCLD chữ Inox mạ đồng đỏ " BIA CHIẾN THẮNG NÔNG SƠN TRUNG PHƯỚC "
30
chữ
9
GCLD ngôi sao Inox mạ đồng
2
cái
10
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.252
100m2
11
Phá dỡ nền gạch đất nung
13.72
m2
12
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
0.324
m3
13
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
7.267
1m3
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.264
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3552
100m2
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.552
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0448
100m2
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0338
tấn
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.448
m3
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0267
100m3
21
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.046
100m3
22
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.965
m3
23
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.155
m3
24
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 5x10x20cm, dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.0116
m3
25
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 8,5x13x20cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.9165
m3
26
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.072
m3
27
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0077
tấn
28
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0034
100m2
29
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
1
1 cấu kiện
30
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
128.015
m2
31
Lát đá Granite màu đen, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
30.3225
m2
32
Lát đá Granite màu đỏ, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.2325
m2
33
Ốp đá Granite màu đen, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
13.3875
m2
34
Ốp đá Granite màu đỏ, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
4.12
m2
35
Ốp đá Granite trắng sứ, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.84
m2
36
Ốp đá Phước tường KT: 100x200, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
13.845
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
56.86
m2
38
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.2
m
39
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24.9
m
40
II. NỀN SÂN
41
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.405
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
3.0159
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
3.0159
100m3/1km
44
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
5.425
m3
45
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.85
m3
46
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
29.4
m3
47
Lát gạch Terrazzo 400x400x30, vữa XM M75, PCB40
570.5
m2
48
Lát đá hoa cương - Tiết diện đá <0,5m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
179.7
m2
49
Trồng cây Hoàng Hậu ( Đường kính gốc 8 -10 cm)
0.17
100cây
50
Trồng cây Tắc ó, Huỳnh Anh, Ngọc Anh ( Đường kính 25cm, cao 20-25cm )
1
100cây

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second