Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 73 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,930,132,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,917,645,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,930,132,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,917,645,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 73 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 77 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 77 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 93 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 92 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Cost of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the town in 2023 (excluding 12 communes and wards in Nghi Son economic zone) of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN THÀNH CÔNG
29/11/2023 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
29/11/2023 09:35
Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Cost of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the town in 2023 (excluding 12 communes and wards in Nghi Son economic zone) of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2022 11:17
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of a 3-storey classroom building with 15 rooms at Luong Chi primary and secondary school, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
13/09/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Approving the plan to select construction contractors: 3-storey 15-room classroom, Luong Chi primary and secondary school, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 4 bidding package.
08/09/2022 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the project of Migration, population arrangement and resettlement of some households in Lam Quang village, Tan Truong commune, Nghi Son town, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 7 bidding package.
24/08/2022 07:37
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2022 22:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the inter-commune road from Ngoc Linh to Thanh Son, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 4 bidding package.
23/08/2022 16:31
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 07:50
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 07:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Cost of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the town in 2023 (excluding 12 communes and wards in Nghi Son economic zone) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ KIẾN THIẾT ĐÔ THỊ VIỆT PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN THÀNH CÔNG
29/11/2023 09:48
UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
29/11/2023 09:35
UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Cost of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the town in 2023 (excluding 12 communes and wards in Nghi Son economic zone) with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2022 08:04
UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Cost of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the town in 2023 (excluding 12 communes and wards in Nghi Son economic zone) in the form Open bidding .
01/12/2022 11:17
UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes the plan Collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste in Nghi Son town in 2023 with 4 bidding package .
30/11/2022 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Cost of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the town in 2023 (excluding 12 communes and wards in Nghi Son economic zone) of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN THÀNH CÔNG
29/11/2023 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
29/11/2023 09:35
Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Cost of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the town in 2023 (excluding 12 communes and wards in Nghi Son economic zone) of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form Open bidding.
01/12/2022 11:17
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction of a 3-storey classroom building with 15 rooms at Luong Chi primary and secondary school, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
13/09/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Approving the plan to select construction contractors: 3-storey 15-room classroom, Luong Chi primary and secondary school, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 4 bidding package.
08/09/2022 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the project of Migration, population arrangement and resettlement of some households in Lam Quang village, Tan Truong commune, Nghi Son town, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 7 bidding package.
24/08/2022 07:37
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2022 22:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the inter-commune road from Ngoc Linh to Thanh Son, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with 4 bidding package.
23/08/2022 16:31
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction work and equipment installation of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 07:50
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án ĐTXD thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 07:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects