Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã An Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,140,764,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,135,276,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã An Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,140,764,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,135,276,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã An Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Bá, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Supply 10,677 day-old Lai Mia.01 chickens of the investor UBND xã An Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/12/2019 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Bá, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request The project to support free-range chicken raising in An Chau commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction 2019. (Program 30a) Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã An Châu with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2019 11:48
Investor UBND xã An Châu has posted an investment and development project The project to support free-range chicken raising in An Chau commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction 2019. (Program 30a) Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
27/12/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã An Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
14/10/2019 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Concrete road in the field in Lua village, An Chau commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã An Châu with 2 bidding package.
01/10/2019 15:30
Investor UBND xã An Châu has posted an investment and development project Concrete road in the field in Lua village, An Chau commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
01/10/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice construction and installation works: An Chau Secondary School, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province; Category: 10-room schoolhouse, principal's house and ancillary works of the investor UBND xã An Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
18/06/2018 13:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted the request An Chau Secondary School, Dong Hung District, Thai Binh Province of the investor UBND xã An Châu with 5 bidding package.
18/06/2018 13:42
Investor UBND xã An Châu has posted an investment and development project An Chau Secondary School, Dong Hung District, Thai Binh Province.
18/06/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including the cost of general items) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 142 dated August 1, 2017) of the investor UBND xã An Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV DV-VT-TM Trọng Anh
01/08/2017 07:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã An Châu announced the results of the bid package Construction (including the cost of general items) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 142 dated August 1, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV DV-VT-TM Trọng Anh
01/08/2017 07:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Bá, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Supply 10,677 day-old Lai Mia.01 chickens of the investor UBND xã An Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/12/2019 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Bá, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request The project to support free-range chicken raising in An Chau commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction 2019. (Program 30a) Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã An Châu with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2019 11:48
Investor UBND xã An Châu has posted an investment and development project The project to support free-range chicken raising in An Chau commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction 2019. (Program 30a) Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
27/12/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã An Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
14/10/2019 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Concrete road in the field in Lua village, An Chau commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã An Châu with 2 bidding package.
01/10/2019 15:30
Investor UBND xã An Châu has posted an investment and development project Concrete road in the field in Lua village, An Chau commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
01/10/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice construction and installation works: An Chau Secondary School, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province; Category: 10-room schoolhouse, principal's house and ancillary works of the investor UBND xã An Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
18/06/2018 13:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted the request An Chau Secondary School, Dong Hung District, Thai Binh Province of the investor UBND xã An Châu with 5 bidding package.
18/06/2018 13:42
Investor UBND xã An Châu has posted an investment and development project An Chau Secondary School, Dong Hung District, Thai Binh Province.
18/06/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including the cost of general items) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 142 dated August 1, 2017) of the investor UBND xã An Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV DV-VT-TM Trọng Anh
01/08/2017 07:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Châu has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã An Châu has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects