Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ BẢN SEN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,501,972,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,478,692,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ BẢN SEN as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,501,972,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,478,692,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chili and fertilizer of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Châu Thịnh Phong
10/06/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings, agricultural materials to implement the project to support planting Na trees of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG ANH AGRITECH
26/05/2025 15:10
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted Tender Notice Buy chili and fertilizer of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 14:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings, agricultural materials to implement the project to support planting Na trees of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the request Buy na seedlings, agricultural materials of all kinds to implement the project to support planting na trees of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 08:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the request Project supports growing chili (under the national target program for new rural construction in the period of 2021-2025) of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Regular repair of domestic water supply works in Ban Sen commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CẤP NƯỚC LÀO CAI
09/04/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair regular water supply works in Ban Sen commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Support consulting and certification of tea products meeting VietGap standards and product traceability for Ban Sen Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Châu Thịnh Phong
26/12/2024 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN announced the results of the bid package Buy chili and fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Châu Thịnh Phong
10/06/2025 10:13
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN announced the results of the bidding package Buy chili and fertilizer with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2025 09:08
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN announced the results of the bid package Buy seedlings, agricultural materials to implement the project to support planting Na trees .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP AN PHÁT, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG ANH AGRITECH
26/05/2025 15:10
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN announced the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings, agricultural materials to implement the project to support planting Na trees with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 09:35
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN publishes Tender Notice Buy chili and fertilizer in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 14:15
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN publishes Tender Notice Buy seedlings, agricultural materials to implement the project to support planting Na trees in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 16:08
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN publishes the plan Buy na seedlings, agricultural materials of all kinds to implement the project to support planting na trees with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:09
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN publishes the plan Project supports growing chili (under the national target program for new rural construction in the period of 2021-2025) with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2025 16:36
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN announced the results of the bid package Regular repair of domestic water supply works in Ban Sen commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CẤP NƯỚC LÀO CAI
09/04/2025 14:41
UBND XÃ BẢN SEN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to repair regular water supply works in Ban Sen commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chili and fertilizer of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Châu Thịnh Phong
10/06/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings, agricultural materials to implement the project to support planting Na trees of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG ANH AGRITECH
26/05/2025 15:10
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted Tender Notice Buy chili and fertilizer of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 14:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings, agricultural materials to implement the project to support planting Na trees of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the request Buy na seedlings, agricultural materials of all kinds to implement the project to support planting na trees of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 08:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the request Project supports growing chili (under the national target program for new rural construction in the period of 2021-2025) of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Regular repair of domestic water supply works in Ban Sen commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CẤP NƯỚC LÀO CAI
09/04/2025 14:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair regular water supply works in Ban Sen commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Support consulting and certification of tea products meeting VietGap standards and product traceability for Ban Sen Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Châu Thịnh Phong
26/12/2024 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ BẢN SEN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects