Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Cà Nàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,856,537,303 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,782,553,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Cà Nàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,856,537,303 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,782,553,612 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN GIA PHÁT NINH THUẬN
19/03/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Analysis and Evaluation of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỊA KỸ THUẬT HẠT NHÂN
19/03/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỊA KỸ THUẬT HẠT NHÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Equipment procurement and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
19/03/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Examination cost of account and estimates of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN MIỀN TRUNG
14/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project management costs of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: KBG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Expenses for making economic and technical reports on construction investment. of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT NINH THUẬN
07/03/2025 08:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the request The contractor selection plan for consulting packages for preparation for investment in construction and repairing works of Lac Son 1 village, Lac Nghiep village. of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng with 3 bidding package.
05/03/2025 11:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỊA KỸ THUẬT HẠT NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Equipment procurement and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the request The plan to select contractors "Investing in surveillance cameras to ensure national defense and security and rural safety and order in Ca Na commune, Thuan Nam district" of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng with 3 bidding package.
28/02/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on surveying, planning, placing landmarks and erecting billboards announcing planning of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Cà Nàng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN GIA PHÁT NINH THUẬN
19/03/2025 09:26
UBND xã Cà Nàng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Analysis and Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỊA KỸ THUẬT HẠT NHÂN
19/03/2025 09:24
UBND xã Cà Nàng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Examination cost of account and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN MIỀN TRUNG
14/03/2025 14:51
UBND xã Cà Nàng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: KBG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 08:02
UBND xã Cà Nàng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Expenses for making economic and technical reports on construction investment. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT NINH THUẬN
07/03/2025 08:01
UBND xã Cà Nàng publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for consulting packages for preparation for investment in construction and repairing works of Lac Son 1 village, Lac Nghiep village. with 3 bidding package .
05/03/2025 11:48
UBND xã Cà Nàng publishes the plan The plan to select contractors "Investing in surveillance cameras to ensure national defense and security and rural safety and order in Ca Na commune, Thuan Nam district" with 3 bidding package .
28/02/2025 08:19
UBND xã Cà Nàng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on surveying, planning, placing landmarks and erecting billboards announcing planning .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 14:50
UBND xã Cà Nàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 289
28/12/2024 13:56
UBND xã Cà Nàng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN GIA PHÁT NINH THUẬN
19/03/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Analysis and Evaluation of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỊA KỸ THUẬT HẠT NHÂN
19/03/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỊA KỸ THUẬT HẠT NHÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Equipment procurement and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
19/03/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Examination cost of account and estimates of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN MIỀN TRUNG
14/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project management costs of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: KBG CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Expenses for making economic and technical reports on construction investment. of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG MINH NHẬT NINH THUẬN
07/03/2025 08:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the request The contractor selection plan for consulting packages for preparation for investment in construction and repairing works of Lac Son 1 village, Lac Nghiep village. of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng with 3 bidding package.
05/03/2025 11:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỊA KỸ THUẬT HẠT NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Equipment procurement and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the request The plan to select contractors "Investing in surveillance cameras to ensure national defense and security and rural safety and order in Ca Na commune, Thuan Nam district" of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng with 3 bidding package.
28/02/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on surveying, planning, placing landmarks and erecting billboards announcing planning of the investor UBND xã Cà Nàng.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cà Nàng has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Cà Nàng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects