Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 55,543,860,597 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 55,501,865,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 55,543,860,597 VND, in which the total winning value is: 55,501,865,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
03/07/2026 09:19
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Technical infrastructure of resettlement area in Tuy Yen village, Cong Chinh commune with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2026 10:08
Investor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of resettlement area in Tuy Yen village, Cong Chinh commune, Thanh Hoa province..
26/06/2026 09:09
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2026 08:49
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence with 5 bidding package .
25/06/2026 14:20
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence with 5 bidding package .
25/06/2026 08:39
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence with 5 bidding package .
17/06/2026 14:51
Investor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence.
17/06/2026 14:14
Investor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Construction and repair of Cong Liem 1 primary school Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence.
06/06/2026 10:10
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GT - TL ANH TUẤN
31/12/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH NGỌC 68, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÀNH AN INCONS
28/08/2025 16:25
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction + Installation of equipment and construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: NONG CONG URBAN CONSTRUCTION AND EVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SƠN THỦY
17/06/2025 14:39
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction + Installation of equipment and construction insurance with 1 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 15:01
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction + Installation of equipment and construction insurance in the form Open bidding .
04/06/2025 10:51
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI THANH
03/06/2025 11:17
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD-TM THÀNH MAI
03/06/2025 11:13
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Cong Chinh Secondary School, Cong Chinh Commune, Nong Cong District, Thanh Hoa Province; Category: 3 -storey class house and auxiliary items with 5 bidding package .
30/05/2025 21:18
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG SỐ 7
13/10/2023 16:00
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
13/10/2023 15:58
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
13/10/2023 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
03/07/2026 09:19
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Technical infrastructure of resettlement area in Tuy Yen village, Cong Chinh commune with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2026 10:08
Investor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of resettlement area in Tuy Yen village, Cong Chinh commune, Thanh Hoa province..
26/06/2026 09:09
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2026 08:49
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence with 5 bidding package .
25/06/2026 14:20
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence with 5 bidding package .
25/06/2026 08:39
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence with 5 bidding package .
17/06/2026 14:51
Investor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Cong Liem 1 primary school; Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence.
17/06/2026 14:14
Investor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted an investment and development project Construction and repair of Cong Liem 1 primary school Items: 2-storey house, garage, library, toilet, campus, fence.
06/06/2026 10:10
UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GT - TL ANH TUẤN
31/12/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Công Chính, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects