Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 75 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 74 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,186,932,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,043,359,785 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,186,932,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,043,359,785 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN TAI LOC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dai Chanh commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 07:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Thành Phát
21/04/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TMDV PHƯỚC THÀNH
21/04/2025 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2025 21:20
Investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade the Route 5 Village of Dai Khuong from Mrs. Hung's house - University of 10 EMPL (section of DH10, to Dai Chanh Commune Stadium).
21/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy works: Repairing and upgrading route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu hamlet (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Vương Thịnh Phát
19/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction: Repairing and upgrading the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu hamlet (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK XD PHƯỚC THỊNH
19/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: Repairing and upgrading the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu village (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: HOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION - DESIGNING - CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the request Approving the plan to select the construction house: Repair and upgrade the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu village (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface. of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH with 3 bidding package.
19/04/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: Interior traffic concrete road from Mrs. To Thi Phuoc's house to Mr. Truong Dinh Thi's house; hạng mục: Nền và mặt đường BTXM of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: HOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION - DESIGNING - CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Thành Phát
21/04/2025 21:49
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TMDV PHƯỚC THÀNH
21/04/2025 21:39
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
21/04/2025 21:20
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy works: Repairing and upgrading route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu hamlet (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Vương Thịnh Phát
19/04/2025 16:16
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction: Repairing and upgrading the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu hamlet (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK XD PHƯỚC THỊNH
19/04/2025 16:14
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy: Repairing and upgrading the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu village (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface .
- Winning bidder: HOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION - DESIGNING - CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 16:11
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the construction house: Repair and upgrade the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu village (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface. with 3 bidding package .
19/04/2025 16:07
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy: Interior traffic concrete road from Mrs. To Thi Phuoc's house to Mr. Truong Dinh Thi's house; hạng mục: Nền và mặt đường BTXM .
- Winning bidder: HOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION - DESIGNING - CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 15:48
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy works: Interior traffic concrete road from Mrs. To Thi Phuoc's house to Mr. Truong Dinh Thi's house; Category: BTXM base and surface .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Vương Thịnh Phát
19/04/2025 15:44
UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction of works :: Interior traffic concrete road from Mrs. To Thi Phuoc's house to Mr. Truong Dinh Thi's house; Category: BTXM base and surface .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK XD PHƯỚC THỊNH
19/04/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN TAI LOC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dai Chanh commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 07:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Minh Thành Phát
21/04/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TMDV PHƯỚC THÀNH
21/04/2025 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2025 21:20
Investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade the Route 5 Village of Dai Khuong from Mrs. Hung's house - University of 10 EMPL (section of DH10, to Dai Chanh Commune Stadium).
21/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy works: Repairing and upgrading route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu hamlet (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Vương Thịnh Phát
19/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction: Repairing and upgrading the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu hamlet (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK XD PHƯỚC THỊNH
19/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: Repairing and upgrading the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu village (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: HOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION - DESIGNING - CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the request Approving the plan to select the construction house: Repair and upgrade the Route DTH2 from Team 4 to Team 5 of Thanh Phu village (the section from Mr. To Tam's house to Mr. Pham Nam's house); Category: BTXM base and surface. of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH with 3 bidding package.
19/04/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: Interior traffic concrete road from Mrs. To Thi Phuoc's house to Mr. Truong Dinh Thi's house; hạng mục: Nền và mặt đường BTXM of the investor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: HOAN THINH CONSTRUCTION - DESIGNING - CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 99 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has posted 75 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 75 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 74 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ ĐẠI CHÁNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects