Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Đông Dư as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Đông Dư as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Đông Dư has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for delegates of Dong Du Commune People's Council, class XXI of the investor UBND Xã Đông Dư.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thuận Phát
04/04/2024 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Đông Dư announced the results of the bid package Sewing costumes for delegates of Dong Du Commune People's Council, class XXI .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thuận Phát
04/04/2024 17:56
UBND Xã Đông Dư announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
27/04/2021 09:02
UBND Xã Đông Dư announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 7: Construction of works of renovation and embellishment of left house, organic house, Nghi Mon house and fence wall with 1 participating contractors .
08/04/2021 13:41
UBND Xã Đông Dư publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
07/04/2021 16:43
UBND Xã Đông Dư publishes the plan Renovating and repairing cultural houses in villages: 1,2,3,4,5,6,8, Dong Du commune, Gia Lam district with 4 bidding package .
02/04/2021 13:58
UBND Xã Đông Dư publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of renovation and embellishment of left house, organic house, Nghi Mon house and fence wall in the form National competitive bidding .
29/03/2021 11:52
UBND Xã Đông Dư publishes the plan Renovating and embellishing Dong Du Ha Mother Temple, Dong Du commune, Gia Lam district with 4 bidding package .
13/03/2021 11:35
UBND Xã Đông Dư publishes the plan Renovating Dong Du Ha communal well, Dong Du commune, Gia Lam district with 2 bidding package .
08/02/2020 08:48
UBND Xã Đông Dư publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
07/06/2019 15:41
UBND Xã Đông Dư publishes the plan Renovating and embellishing Dong Du Ha Mother Temple, Dong Du commune, Gia Lam district with 6 bidding package .
07/06/2019 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Đông Dư has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for delegates of Dong Du Commune People's Council, class XXI of the investor UBND Xã Đông Dư.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thuận Phát
04/04/2024 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Xã Đông Dư has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Đông Dư has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Đông Dư has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Đông Dư has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Đông Dư has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Xã Đông Dư has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects