Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đông Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,126,855,036 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,950,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đông Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,126,855,036 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,950,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Đông Phương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Building infrastructure of residential area in Nam village, Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with the form National competitive bidding.
16/01/2019 12:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted the request Building infrastructure in residential area in Nam village, Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with 5 bidding package.
16/01/2019 11:51
Investor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted an investment and development project Building infrastructure in residential area in Nam village, Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province.
16/01/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tân Thế Huynh
21/12/2018 18:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2018 18:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the village trunk road (section from Dinh Cau market to road 401) Dong Phuong commune, Kien Thuy district of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with 3 bidding package.
30/11/2018 17:57
Investor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the village trunk road (section from Dinh Cau market to road 401) Dong Phuong commune, Kien Thuy district.
30/11/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Building bridges and embankments along the axis river of Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with the form National competitive bidding.
06/11/2018 21:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted the request Building bridges and embankments along the axis river of Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with 5 bidding package.
06/11/2018 21:37
Investor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted an investment and development project Building bridges and embankments along the axis river of Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province.
06/11/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đông Phương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tân Thế Huynh
21/12/2018 18:13
UBND xã Đông Phương publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
30/11/2018 18:02
UBND xã Đông Phương publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the village trunk road (section from Dinh Cau market to road 401) Dong Phuong commune, Kien Thuy district with 3 bidding package .
30/11/2018 17:57
UBND xã Đông Phương publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of works and procurement of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
16/05/2014 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Building infrastructure of residential area in Nam village, Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with the form National competitive bidding.
16/01/2019 12:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted the request Building infrastructure in residential area in Nam village, Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with 5 bidding package.
16/01/2019 11:51
Investor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted an investment and development project Building infrastructure in residential area in Nam village, Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province.
16/01/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tân Thế Huynh
21/12/2018 18:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2018 18:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the village trunk road (section from Dinh Cau market to road 401) Dong Phuong commune, Kien Thuy district of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with 3 bidding package.
30/11/2018 17:57
Investor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the village trunk road (section from Dinh Cau market to road 401) Dong Phuong commune, Kien Thuy district.
30/11/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted Tender Notice Building bridges and embankments along the axis river of Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with the form National competitive bidding.
06/11/2018 21:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH has posted the request Building bridges and embankments along the axis river of Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương with 5 bidding package.
06/11/2018 21:37
Investor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted an investment and development project Building bridges and embankments along the axis river of Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province.
06/11/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Đông Phương has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Đông Phương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects