Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, cải tạo đường trục thôn (đoạn từ chợ Đình Cầu đến đường 401) xã Đông Phương, huyện Kiến Thụy
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.126.855.036 VND
Tender value
6.126.855.036 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 17/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
65/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/12/2018
Completion date
18:13 21/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0203000665 0203000665

Công ty Cổ phần Tân Thế Huynh

5.950.000.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0201088484 0201088484 Công ty CP xây dựng Rạng Đông Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0200783693 0200783693 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Loan Khải FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second