Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 95,463,190 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 94,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,463,190 VND, in which the total winning value is: 94,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU LONG CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
18/10/2024 17:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH with the form Open bidding.
10/09/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the request Project: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH with 6 bidding package.
10/09/2024 09:31
Investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted an investment and development project West road of Ba Phu canal (section from National Highway 1A to the end of Ong Khanh canal).
10/09/2024 09:09
Investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted an investment and development project Ong Tai dam road (remaining section).
10/09/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU THÀNH TEST
09/09/2024 21:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate construction bidding documents of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH
09/09/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Appraisal of Construction Documents and Appraisal of NTQLCQC of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thiên Lộc
09/09/2024 21:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG GIA PHÁT
09/09/2024 17:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH publishes the plan Project: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) with 6 bidding package .
10/09/2024 09:31
UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU THÀNH TEST
09/09/2024 21:23
UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH
09/09/2024 21:13
UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Appraisal of Construction Documents and Appraisal of NTQLCQC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thiên Lộc
09/09/2024 21:11
UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG GIA PHÁT
09/09/2024 17:08
UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH publishes the plan Project: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) with 6 bidding package .
27/08/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU LONG CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
18/10/2024 17:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH with the form Open bidding.
10/09/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the request Project: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH with 6 bidding package.
10/09/2024 09:31
Investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted an investment and development project West road of Ba Phu canal (section from National Highway 1A to the end of Ong Khanh canal).
10/09/2024 09:09
Investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted an investment and development project Ong Tai dam road (remaining section).
10/09/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU THÀNH TEST
09/09/2024 21:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate construction bidding documents of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH
09/09/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Appraisal of Construction Documents and Appraisal of NTQLCQC of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thiên Lộc
09/09/2024 21:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG GIA PHÁT
09/09/2024 17:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ANH has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Ong Tai dam road (remaining section) of the investor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ HẬU MỸ TRINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects