Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hiệp Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,482,803,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,481,885,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hiệp Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,482,803,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,481,885,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN
28/04/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
28/04/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and construction project management and construction package of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating rural landscape (installing Hiep Thanh hamlet lights) of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương with 3 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:34
Investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted an investment and development project Renovating rural landscape landscape (installing Hiep Thanh hamlet lights).
28/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the request Providing materials to renovate and repair the Police headquarters of Hiep Xuong commune, Phu Tan district, An Giang province of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 19:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the request Hire the design and construction of signs and official construction signs of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 19:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHÁT LONG XUYÊN
16/12/2024 18:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 19:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hiệp Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN
28/04/2025 17:04
UBND xã Hiệp Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÁT
28/04/2025 17:00
UBND xã Hiệp Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and construction project management and construction package .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:55
UBND xã Hiệp Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:51
UBND xã Hiệp Xương publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating rural landscape (installing Hiep Thanh hamlet lights) with 3 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:34
UBND xã Hiệp Xương publishes the plan Providing materials to renovate and repair the Police headquarters of Hiep Xuong commune, Phu Tan district, An Giang province with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 19:17
UBND xã Hiệp Xương publishes the plan Hire the design and construction of signs and official construction signs with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 19:02
UBND xã Hiệp Xương publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package .
05/11/2024 19:38
UBND xã Hiệp Xương publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package .
05/11/2024 19:34
UBND xã Hiệp Xương publishes the plan Shopping for air conditioners with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2024 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN
28/04/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
28/04/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and construction project management and construction package of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating rural landscape (installing Hiep Thanh hamlet lights) of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương with 3 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:34
Investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted an investment and development project Renovating rural landscape landscape (installing Hiep Thanh hamlet lights).
28/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the request Providing materials to renovate and repair the Police headquarters of Hiep Xuong commune, Phu Tan district, An Giang province of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 19:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted the request Hire the design and construction of signs and official construction signs of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 19:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHÁT LONG XUYÊN
16/12/2024 18:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Xương with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 19:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Xương has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Hiệp Xương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects