Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Kà Dăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 353,412,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 240,944,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Kà Dăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 353,412,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 240,944,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Proposal & Evaluate Proposal of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng.
11/04/2025 11:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the results of the bidding package HSYC assessment, LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG AN
11/04/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the request Repairing the RTNT road of solidarity, Momalom village of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng with 4 bidding package.
11/04/2025 11:16
Investor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted an investment and development project Repairing the RTNT road of solidarity, Momalom village.
11/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD - TMDV THIÊN PHÚC
25/12/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor TAN TAI LOC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC NGHĨA - ĐÔNG GIANG
09/12/2024 20:50
Bid solicitor TAN TAI LOC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 16:00
Investor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of 03 suspension bridges (Chom 1 suspension bridge, AChom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Truong Phan Boi Chau).
22/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the request Upgrading and repairing 03 suspension bridges (A Chom 1 suspension bridge, A Chom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Phan Boi Chau school). of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng with 6 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the request Maintenance and repair of 03 suspension bridges (Achom 1 suspension bridge, Achom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Phan Boi Chau school) of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng with 6 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Kà Dăng announced the results of the bid package Prepare Proposal & Evaluate Proposal .
- Winning bidder: TAN TAI LOC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
11/04/2025 11:50
UBND xã Kà Dăng announced the results of the bid package HSYC assessment, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG AN
11/04/2025 11:47
UBND xã Kà Dăng publishes the plan Repairing the RTNT road of solidarity, Momalom village with 4 bidding package .
11/04/2025 11:16
UBND xã Kà Dăng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD - TMDV THIÊN PHÚC
25/12/2024 17:22
UBND xã Kà Dăng publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing 03 suspension bridges (A Chom 1 suspension bridge, A Chom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Phan Boi Chau school). with 6 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:13
UBND xã Kà Dăng publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of 03 suspension bridges (Achom 1 suspension bridge, Achom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Phan Boi Chau school) with 6 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:08
UBND xã Kà Dăng announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN TẤN
19/11/2024 15:46
UBND xã Kà Dăng announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG AN
19/11/2024 15:45
UBND xã Kà Dăng announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TAN TAI LOC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
19/11/2024 15:38
UBND xã Kà Dăng publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing 03 suspension bridges (A Chom 1 suspension bridge, A Chom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Phan Boi Chau school). with 6 bidding package .
19/11/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Proposal & Evaluate Proposal of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng.
11/04/2025 11:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the results of the bidding package HSYC assessment, LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG AN
11/04/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the request Repairing the RTNT road of solidarity, Momalom village of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng with 4 bidding package.
11/04/2025 11:16
Investor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted an investment and development project Repairing the RTNT road of solidarity, Momalom village.
11/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD - TMDV THIÊN PHÚC
25/12/2024 17:22
The Bid solicitor TAN TAI LOC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC NGHĨA - ĐÔNG GIANG
09/12/2024 20:50
Bid solicitor TAN TAI LOC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 16:00
Investor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of 03 suspension bridges (Chom 1 suspension bridge, AChom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Truong Phan Boi Chau).
22/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the request Upgrading and repairing 03 suspension bridges (A Chom 1 suspension bridge, A Chom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Phan Boi Chau school). of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng with 6 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted the request Maintenance and repair of 03 suspension bridges (Achom 1 suspension bridge, Achom 2 suspension bridge and suspension bridge over Phan Boi Chau school) of the investor UBND xã Kà Dăng with 6 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kà Dăng has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Kà Dăng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects