Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Kỳ Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,036,024,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,399,992,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Kỳ Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,036,024,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,399,992,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER CO.,LTD
24/06/2025 19:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair cultural houses, Ban Ban, Later, Sanh Ban Ky Phu of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 22:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Dong Chang Cultural House, Tan Phu, Ao village of Ky Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 22:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing cultural houses, tattoo, tattoo, village of Ky Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 22:37
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: maintaining and upgrading inter -commune and inter -village roads from Ban Xanh to Yen Thanh commune; Dong Chang village go to wildlife park; Meters, eel ponds to Thanh Hoa, Ky Phu commune, Nho Quan district of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 3 bidding package.
09/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: maintaining and upgrading inter -commune and inter -village roads from Ban Xanh to Yen Thanh commune; Dong Chang village go to wildlife park; Meters, eel ponds to Thanh Hoa, Ky Phu commune, Nho Quan district of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2025 21:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Kỳ Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER CO.,LTD
24/06/2025 19:21
UBND xã Kỳ Phú announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 10:15
UBND xã Kỳ Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:55
UBND xã Kỳ Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:53
UBND xã Kỳ Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:51
UBND xã Kỳ Phú publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair cultural houses, Ban Ban, Later, Sanh Ban Ky Phu with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 22:47
UBND xã Kỳ Phú publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Dong Chang Cultural House, Tan Phu, Ao village of Ky Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 22:43
UBND xã Kỳ Phú publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing cultural houses, tattoo, tattoo, village of Ky Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 22:37
UBND xã Kỳ Phú publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2025 11:05
UBND xã Kỳ Phú publishes the plan Plan for project contractor selection: maintaining and upgrading inter -commune and inter -village roads from Ban Xanh to Yen Thanh commune; Dong Chang village go to wildlife park; Meters, eel ponds to Thanh Hoa, Ky Phu commune, Nho Quan district with 3 bidding package .
09/06/2025 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER CO.,LTD
24/06/2025 19:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
10/06/2025 22:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair cultural houses, Ban Ban, Later, Sanh Ban Ky Phu of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 22:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing Dong Chang Cultural House, Tan Phu, Ao village of Ky Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 22:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing cultural houses, tattoo, tattoo, village of Ky Phu commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 22:37
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: maintaining and upgrading inter -commune and inter -village roads from Ban Xanh to Yen Thanh commune; Dong Chang village go to wildlife park; Meters, eel ponds to Thanh Hoa, Ky Phu commune, Nho Quan district of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 3 bidding package.
09/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: maintaining and upgrading inter -commune and inter -village roads from Ban Xanh to Yen Thanh commune; Dong Chang village go to wildlife park; Meters, eel ponds to Thanh Hoa, Ky Phu commune, Nho Quan district of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Phú with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2025 21:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Phú has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Kỳ Phú has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects