Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Lưu Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,430,619,289 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,932,299,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Lưu Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,430,619,289 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,932,299,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on implementing land inventory and mapping current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 22:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the project Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 22:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the project Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and covering the banks of Thong Nhat canal, the section passing Dac 82, hamlet 12 and the section adjacent to the road to hamlet 13, Luu Phuong commune of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
09/08/2024 21:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the request Repairing and covering the banks of Thong Nhat canal, the section passing Dac 82, hamlet 12 and the section adjacent to the road to hamlet 13, Luu Phuong commune of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
30/07/2024 12:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with the form Competitive Offer.
19/07/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Renovating and upgrading inland roads (Section from Thong Nhat canal to village 10 trunk road, Luu Phuong commune) of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
18/07/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
18/07/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on implementing land inventory and mapping current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 22:26
UBND xã Lưu Phương publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the project Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 22:24
UBND xã Lưu Phương publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the project Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 14:16
UBND xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Repairing and covering the banks of Thong Nhat canal, the section passing Dac 82, hamlet 12 and the section adjacent to the road to hamlet 13, Luu Phuong commune .
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
09/08/2024 21:08
UBND xã Lưu Phương publishes the plan Repairing and covering the banks of Thong Nhat canal, the section passing Dac 82, hamlet 12 and the section adjacent to the road to hamlet 13, Luu Phuong commune with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2024 10:25
UBND xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
30/07/2024 12:54
UBND xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
26/07/2024 17:13
UBND xã Lưu Phương publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
19/07/2024 16:46
UBND xã Lưu Phương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project Renovating and upgrading inland roads (Section from Thong Nhat canal to village 10 trunk road, Luu Phuong commune) with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2024 17:17
UBND xã Lưu Phương announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
18/07/2024 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on implementing land inventory and mapping current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 22:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the project Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 22:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the project Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Luu Phuong commune, Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and covering the banks of Thong Nhat canal, the section passing Dac 82, hamlet 12 and the section adjacent to the road to hamlet 13, Luu Phuong commune of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
09/08/2024 21:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the request Repairing and covering the banks of Thong Nhat canal, the section passing Dac 82, hamlet 12 and the section adjacent to the road to hamlet 13, Luu Phuong commune of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
30/07/2024 12:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with the form Competitive Offer.
19/07/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Renovating and upgrading inland roads (Section from Thong Nhat canal to village 10 trunk road, Luu Phuong commune) of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT, evaluate E-HSDT of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
18/07/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Lưu Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
18/07/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 60 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Phương has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Lưu Phương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects