Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 497,790,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 493,138,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 497,790,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 493,138,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
09/12/2024 20:27
The Bid solicitor NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and traffic safety assurance for construction of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: DUYEN HAI CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 20:25
Bid solicitor NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Construction and traffic safety assurance for construction of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt with the form Open bidding.
12/11/2024 17:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tu Duong village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt with 7 bidding package.
12/11/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: GT24 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2024 22:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
10/11/2024 22:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tu Duong village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt with 7 bidding package.
06/11/2024 17:00
Investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tu Duong village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune.
06/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the results of the bidding package Install a security camera system to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: AN LOI COMMERCIAL AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
25/01/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted Tender Notice Install a security camera system to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 13:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
09/12/2024 20:27
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tu Duong village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune with 7 bidding package .
12/11/2024 14:52
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: GT24 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2024 22:02
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
10/11/2024 22:00
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tu Duong village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune with 7 bidding package .
06/11/2024 17:00
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Install a security camera system to ensure traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: AN LOI COMMERCIAL AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
25/01/2024 14:56
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bidding package Install a security camera system to ensure traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2024 10:21
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt publishes Tender Notice Install a security camera system to ensure traffic safety in the form Competitive Offer .
29/12/2023 13:29
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Install a security camera system to ensure traffic safety with 3 bidding package .
28/12/2023 03:44
UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the Rural Traffic Road project from DT.382 road through Ba Chua temple to Phu sewer in To Hoa village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune with 7 bidding package .
28/11/2023 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
09/12/2024 20:27
The Bid solicitor NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and traffic safety assurance for construction of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: DUYEN HAI CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 20:25
Bid solicitor NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Construction and traffic safety assurance for construction of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt with the form Open bidding.
12/11/2024 17:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tu Duong village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt with 7 bidding package.
12/11/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: GT24 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2024 22:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
10/11/2024 22:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tu Duong village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt with 7 bidding package.
06/11/2024 17:00
Investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tu Duong village, Ly Thuong Kiet commune.
06/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted the results of the bidding package Install a security camera system to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt.
- Winning bidder: AN LOI COMMERCIAL AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
25/01/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted Tender Notice Install a security camera system to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 13:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Lý Thường Kiệt has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects