Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Mường Quàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 32 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,276,771,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,271,667,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Mường Quàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,276,771,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,271,667,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Mường Quàng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 32 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dưng và TM Đức Hoàng
29/08/2026 18:09
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TH Cường Thịnh
29/08/2026 17:51
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH PHÚ
26/08/2026 14:35
UBND xã Mường Quàng publishes the plan Approval of technical and economic reports and construction contractor selection plan for the repair and rehabilitation of Don Pat spillway in Muong Quang commune. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 18:20
UBND xã Mường Quàng publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for junior high schools in Muong Quang commune. in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 11:28
UBND xã Mường Quàng publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Procurement of Minimum Teaching Equipment for Primary Schools in Muong Quang Commune in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 11:21
UBND xã Mường Quàng publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Purchase of teaching and learning equipment for secondary schools in Muong Quang commune. with 3 bidding package .
22/08/2026 09:36
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verifying design estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Trung Nga
17/08/2026 15:00
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trường Thịnh
17/08/2026 14:56
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: HAI VAN QUE PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY SƠN
01/07/2025 10:11
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 10:09
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY SƠN
01/07/2025 10:05
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 10:03
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 10:00
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY SƠN
01/07/2025 09:58
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY SƠN
01/07/2025 09:55
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 09:52
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 09:47
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY SƠN
01/07/2025 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dưng và TM Đức Hoàng
29/08/2026 18:09
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TH Cường Thịnh
29/08/2026 17:51
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỊNH PHÚ
26/08/2026 14:35
UBND xã Mường Quàng publishes the plan Approval of technical and economic reports and construction contractor selection plan for the repair and rehabilitation of Don Pat spillway in Muong Quang commune. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 18:20
UBND xã Mường Quàng publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for junior high schools in Muong Quang commune. in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 11:28
UBND xã Mường Quàng publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Procurement of Minimum Teaching Equipment for Primary Schools in Muong Quang Commune in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 11:21
UBND xã Mường Quàng publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Purchase of teaching and learning equipment for secondary schools in Muong Quang commune. with 3 bidding package .
22/08/2026 09:36
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verifying design estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Trung Nga
17/08/2026 15:00
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trường Thịnh
17/08/2026 14:56
UBND xã Mường Quàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: HAI VAN QUE PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Mường Quàng has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mường Quàng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mường Quàng has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mường Quàng has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mường Quàng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Mường Quàng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects