Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nghi Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 94 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 67 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,163,325,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,130,937,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nghi Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,163,325,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,130,937,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
27/06/2025 07:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ANH QUỐC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
16/06/2025 17:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2025 14:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
12/06/2025 17:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted the request Upgrade and expand rural roads from cultural houses of Bac Thang hamlet to Trung Thang hamlet, Nghi Tien commune, Nghi Loc district of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with 5 bidding package.
11/06/2025 18:04
Investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand rural roads from cultural houses of Bac Thang hamlet to Trung Thang hamlet, Nghi Tien commune, Nghi Loc district.
11/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN VŨ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
06/06/2025 10:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ANH QUỐC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MẠNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with the form Open bidding.
31/05/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nghi Tiến announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
27/06/2025 07:52
UBND xã Nghi Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 08:01
UBND xã Nghi Tiến publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
14/06/2025 14:01
UBND xã Nghi Tiến publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
13/06/2025 08:36
UBND xã Nghi Tiến publishes the plan Upgrade and expand rural roads from cultural houses of Bac Thang hamlet to Trung Thang hamlet, Nghi Tien commune, Nghi Loc district with 5 bidding package .
11/06/2025 18:04
UBND xã Nghi Tiến announced the results of the bid package The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DŨNG QUYẾT , CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỨC TÀI
30/05/2025 17:06
UBND xã Nghi Tiến publishes the plan Upgrade and expand rural roads in Bac Thang village, Nghi Tien commune with 5 bidding package .
28/05/2025 16:20
UBND xã Nghi Tiến announced the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
25/05/2025 08:06
UBND xã Nghi Tiến publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the road from the defense road to the old hamlet 123 in Tien Phong hamlet, Nghi Tien commune, Nghi Loc district with 5 bidding package .
24/05/2025 17:07
UBND xã Nghi Tiến publishes Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
20/05/2025 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
27/06/2025 07:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ANH QUỐC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
16/06/2025 17:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2025 14:01
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with the form Open bidding.
13/06/2025 08:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MẠNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
12/06/2025 17:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted the request Upgrade and expand rural roads from cultural houses of Bac Thang hamlet to Trung Thang hamlet, Nghi Tien commune, Nghi Loc district of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with 5 bidding package.
11/06/2025 18:04
Investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand rural roads from cultural houses of Bac Thang hamlet to Trung Thang hamlet, Nghi Tien commune, Nghi Loc district.
11/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN VŨ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
06/06/2025 10:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ANH QUỐC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MẠNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Tiến with the form Open bidding.
31/05/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 94 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted 5 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Tiến has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Nghi Tiến has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects