Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,350,084,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,326,539,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,350,084,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,326,539,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on general planning for construction of Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030 of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG DINH COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2023 22:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the request Plan for selecting consulting contractors Preparation of general construction planning for Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030 of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2023 21:26
Investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted an investment and development project Prepare a general construction plan for Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030.
19/11/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ HÙNG VƯƠNG
10/10/2023 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MINH PHƯƠNG TUYÊN QUANG
10/10/2023 10:42
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2023 16:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐỨC LỘC
22/09/2023 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project of Construction of 04 classrooms, functional rooms and auxiliary works for Nhu Khe Primary School, Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ with 3 bidding package.
21/09/2023 09:14
Investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted an investment and development project Construction of 04 classrooms, functional rooms and auxiliary works for Nhu Khe Primary School, Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province.
18/09/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế Tín Thành
11/09/2023 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on general planning for construction of Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG DINH COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2023 22:23
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ publishes the plan Plan for selecting consulting contractors Preparation of general construction planning for Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030 with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2023 21:26
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ HÙNG VƯƠNG
10/10/2023 10:50
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH ĐẠT, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MINH PHƯƠNG TUYÊN QUANG
10/10/2023 10:42
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2023 09:02
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
26/09/2023 16:29
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐỨC LỘC
22/09/2023 10:35
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project of Construction of 04 classrooms, functional rooms and auxiliary works for Nhu Khe Primary School, Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province with 3 bidding package .
21/09/2023 09:14
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế Tín Thành
11/09/2023 09:16
UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2023 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on general planning for construction of Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030 of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG DINH COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2023 22:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the request Plan for selecting consulting contractors Preparation of general construction planning for Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030 of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2023 21:26
Investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted an investment and development project Prepare a general construction plan for Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province until 2030.
19/11/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ HÙNG VƯƠNG
10/10/2023 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MINH PHƯƠNG TUYÊN QUANG
10/10/2023 10:42
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2023 16:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐỨC LỘC
22/09/2023 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project of Construction of 04 classrooms, functional rooms and auxiliary works for Nhu Khe Primary School, Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ with 3 bidding package.
21/09/2023 09:14
Investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted an investment and development project Construction of 04 classrooms, functional rooms and auxiliary works for Nhu Khe Primary School, Nhu Khe commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province.
18/09/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế Tín Thành
11/09/2023 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ NHỮ KHÊ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects