Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Ninh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,398,137,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,298,374,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Ninh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,398,137,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,298,374,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the request Repair, upgrade and expand the old provincial road 5 from Mr. Son's house to the top of the village of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân with 4 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:18
Investor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade BTXM road from Mr. Vinh to Mrs. Tam (Provincial Road 8).
05/04/2025 09:09
Investor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted an investment and development project Repair, upgrade and expand the old provincial road 5 from Mr. Son's house to the top of the village.
05/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the request Repair and upgrade BTXM road from Mr. Vinh to Mrs. Tam (Provincial Road 8) of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân with 3 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the request The road from Mr. Duy to the highway of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân with 3 bidding package.
18/03/2025 15:30
Investor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted an investment and development project The road from Mr. Duy to the highway.
18/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỊNH PHÁT KH
03/12/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
03/12/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
03/12/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Khôi Nguyên NH
03/12/2024 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Ninh Tân publishes the plan Repair, upgrade and expand the old provincial road 5 from Mr. Son's house to the top of the village with 4 bidding package .
05/04/2025 09:18
UBND xã Ninh Tân publishes the plan Repair and upgrade BTXM road from Mr. Vinh to Mrs. Tam (Provincial Road 8) with 3 bidding package .
05/04/2025 09:07
UBND xã Ninh Tân publishes the plan The road from Mr. Duy to the highway with 3 bidding package .
18/03/2025 15:30
UBND xã Ninh Tân announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỊNH PHÁT KH
03/12/2024 09:17
UBND xã Ninh Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
03/12/2024 09:16
UBND xã Ninh Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
03/12/2024 09:14
UBND xã Ninh Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Khôi Nguyên NH
03/12/2024 09:12
UBND xã Ninh Tân announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỊNH PHÁT KH
03/12/2024 09:10
UBND xã Ninh Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
03/12/2024 09:06
UBND xã Ninh Tân publishes the plan Build an embankment from Mr. Hoang's land to Ninh Hung border with 3 bidding package .
29/11/2024 08:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the request Repair, upgrade and expand the old provincial road 5 from Mr. Son's house to the top of the village of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân with 4 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:18
Investor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade BTXM road from Mr. Vinh to Mrs. Tam (Provincial Road 8).
05/04/2025 09:09
Investor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted an investment and development project Repair, upgrade and expand the old provincial road 5 from Mr. Son's house to the top of the village.
05/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the request Repair and upgrade BTXM road from Mr. Vinh to Mrs. Tam (Provincial Road 8) of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân with 3 bidding package.
05/04/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the request The road from Mr. Duy to the highway of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân with 3 bidding package.
18/03/2025 15:30
Investor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted an investment and development project The road from Mr. Duy to the highway.
18/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỊNH PHÁT KH
03/12/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
03/12/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BẢO LỘC
03/12/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Ninh Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Khôi Nguyên NH
03/12/2024 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Tân has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Ninh Tân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects