Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,530,559,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,450,393,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,530,559,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,450,393,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phú Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair cultural house village 5, village 9, Phu Long commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 02:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair Cultural House of Village 4, Village 6, Village 7, Phu Long Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 02:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair Cultural House of Village 1, Village 3, Hamlet 10, Phu Long Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 02:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and goods to implement the content "Supporting activities for 79/79 traditional arts teams in 07 ethnic and mountainous communes and 04 villages of ethnic minority areas" of Project 6 under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the People's Committee of Phu Long Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
11/06/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Estimation: "Procurement of equipment and goods to implement the content" Supporting operations for 79/79 traditional arts teams in 07 ethnic and mountainous communes and 04 villages of ethnic minority areas "of Project 6 under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas at the People's Committee of Phu Long Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping outdoor sports equipment for 9 village cultural houses in Phu Long commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
29/05/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Shopping outdoor sports equipment for 9 village cultural houses in Phu Long commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:30
UBND xã Phú Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair cultural house village 5, village 9, Phu Long commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 02:28
UBND xã Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:24
UBND xã Phú Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair Cultural House of Village 4, Village 6, Village 7, Phu Long Commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 02:22
UBND xã Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:19
UBND xã Phú Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair Cultural House of Village 1, Village 3, Hamlet 10, Phu Long Commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 02:16
UBND xã Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and goods to implement the content "Supporting activities for 79/79 traditional arts teams in 07 ethnic and mountainous communes and 04 villages of ethnic minority areas" of Project 6 under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the People's Committee of Phu Long Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
11/06/2025 11:02
UBND xã Phú Long publishes the plan Estimation: "Procurement of equipment and goods to implement the content" Supporting operations for 79/79 traditional arts teams in 07 ethnic and mountainous communes and 04 villages of ethnic minority areas "of Project 6 under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas at the People's Committee of Phu Long Commune with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 14:31
UBND xã Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Shopping outdoor sports equipment for 9 village cultural houses in Phu Long commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
29/05/2025 08:41
UBND xã Phú Long publishes the plan Shopping outdoor sports equipment for 9 village cultural houses in Phu Long commune with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair cultural house village 5, village 9, Phu Long commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 02:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair Cultural House of Village 4, Village 6, Village 7, Phu Long Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 02:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
18/06/2025 02:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair Cultural House of Village 1, Village 3, Hamlet 10, Phu Long Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 02:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and goods to implement the content "Supporting activities for 79/79 traditional arts teams in 07 ethnic and mountainous communes and 04 villages of ethnic minority areas" of Project 6 under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the People's Committee of Phu Long Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
11/06/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Estimation: "Procurement of equipment and goods to implement the content" Supporting operations for 79/79 traditional arts teams in 07 ethnic and mountainous communes and 04 villages of ethnic minority areas "of Project 6 under the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas at the People's Committee of Phu Long Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping outdoor sports equipment for 9 village cultural houses in Phu Long commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
29/05/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted the request Shopping outdoor sports equipment for 9 village cultural houses in Phu Long commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Long with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phú Long has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Long has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phú Long has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects